5. TURNIR NAJMLAJŠIH 2015
Ljubljana, 26. 5. 2015
Mesto Priimek in ime Kat ELO LRat Reg šola – klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Malkoč Patrik III
1123 1913 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos 5.5 17.0
26.5 1.27
(2005) 1W13 1B12 1W7 1B4
=W2 1B11
2. Mihelič
Vesna WII 1264 1929 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 5.5 16.0
24.5 1.43
(2006) 1B20 1W5 1B19 1W3 =B1
1W6
3. Paternoster
Janez III 1246 1828 LJU Zadobrova ŠK Komenda 5 16.0
24.5 1.50
(2006) 1W24 1B8 1W6
0B2 1W9 1B7
4. Borzatta Samo 1797 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 5 14.5
23.0 1.07
(2006) 1B28 1W21 1B17 0W1 1B8 1W5
5. Kavčič Bor 1693 PRI Franceta Bevka ŠD Posočje 4 16.0
22.0 1.12
(2005) 1W43 0B2 1W24 1B14 1W10 0B4
6. Vaupot Luka III 1885 KOR Slovenj
Gradec ŠK Slovenj
4 15.5 24.0 -0.16
(2005) 1B26 1W22 0B3 1W17 1W11 0B2
7. Zlatanovič
Marcus IV 1761 PRI Franceta
Bevka ŠD Posočje
4 14.5 22.0
0.39
(2005) 1B34 1W23 0B1 1W16 1B20 0W3
8. Ferenc Tinka 1650 LJU Polje
ŠK Komenda 4 13.0 20.0
1.14
(2006) 1B41 0W3 1B33 1B26 0W4 1W19
9. Sraka Luna 1756 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 13.0
20.0 0.07
(2006) 1W36 0B16 1B15 1W23 0B3 1W20
10. Tavčar Jaka 1812 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 13.0
20.0 -0.19
(2005) 1B29 =W15 =B18 1W21 0B5 1W23
11. Rožmanec Pia IV 1727 POS Blanca ŠK Milan Majcen Se 4 12.5 18.5
0.81
(2006) 1B45 1W37 1B16 1W19 0B6 0W1
12. Vaupot Maks 1681 KOR Slovenj
Gradec ŠK Slovenj
4 11.5 18.5
0.55
(2007) 1B35 0W1 1B34 0W20 1B24 1W15
13. Kosem Anton 1598 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD
Dol pri 4 11.5
18.5 1.32
(2007) 0B1 1W35 1B37 1W22 0W15 1B21
14. Klemenčič Gašper 1630 LJU Vodice 4 10.0
15.0 0.81
(2006) 1B42 0W19 1B32 0W5 1B36 1W22
15. Vaupot Gašper 1647 KOR Slovenj
Gradec ŠK Slovenj
3.5 15.5 22.5
0.87
(2005) 1W25 =B10 0W9 1W18 1B13 0B12
16. Halilović
Elma 1616 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 3.5 14.5
19.0 0.75
(2006) 1B44 1W9 0W11 0B7 1W25 =W17
17. Županič Lekšan
Uroš 1643 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 3.5 14.0
21.0 0.84
(2006) 1B32 1W18 0W4 0B6
1W30 =B16
18. Zidar Jernej 1810 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD
Dol pri 3.5 13.0
19.5 -0.99
(2007) 1W30 0B17 =W10 0B15 1W31 1W27
19. Hvala Arja Ela 1230
1795 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos 3 15.0
23.0 -0.92
(2006) 1W31 1B14 0W2 0B11 1W26 0B8
20. Marinč Primož 1606 LJU Ledina
ŠK Ljubljana 3 15.0 22.0
0.60
(2008) 0W2 1B38 1W27 1B12 0W7 0B9
21. Žličar Jure 1638 LJU Poljane
ŠK Komenda 3 14.0
21.0 -0.16
(2007) 1W39 0B4 1W25 0B10 1W28 0W13
22. Jelen Anja WII 1119 1661 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 3 13.0
19.0 -0.43
(2006) 1W33 0B6 1W36 0B13 1W29 0B14
23. Đokič Pavle 1622 LJU Vodmat
ŠK Komenda 3 13.0 18.0
0.11
(2008) 1W27 0B7 1W42 0B9 1W33 0B10
24. Hojnik Andraž
1592 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD Dol pri
3 12.0 18.5
0.17
(2005) 0B3 1W41 0B5 1W32 0W12 1B35
25. Jelen Luka 1500 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 3 11.5
17.0 0.58
(2008) 0B15 1W28 0B21 1W37 0B16 1B33
26. Brinovec Lucy 1594 CEL Šempeter
ŠK Žalec 3 10.5
15.0 0.30
(2007) 0W6 1B43 1B40 0W8 0B19 1W36
27. Paternoster David 1500 LJU Zadobrova 3 10.0
14.0 0.68
(2008) 0B23 1W45 0B20 1W34 1W41 0B18
28. Udrih Lovro 1520 CEL Šempeter
ŠD Savinjčan
3 9.5 15.5
0.37
(2006) 0W4 0B25 1W35 1B42 0B21 1W39
29. Osterman Enej
1542 LJU Janka Modra
3 9.0 14.5
0.26
(2006) 0W10 0B33 1W38 1B39 0B22 1W34
30. Benedik Žiga 1527 LJU Danile
Kumar 3
7.5 11.5 0.34
(2007) 0B18 0W32 1B43 1W44 0B17 1W38
31. Kovše Neža 1515 GOR Jakob Aljaž ŠD Kranj
2.5 6.5 10.5
0.11
(2005) 0B19 0W42 =B41 1W45 0B18 1W43
32. Kogovšek Krištof 1500 ZAS Šmartno
pri Litiji
2 12.5 17.0
0.04
(2007) 0W17 1B30 0W14 0B24 1B44 -*41
33. Hubert Ivan 1500 LJU Danile
Kumar 2 12.0 18.0 -0.36
(2006) 0B22 1W29 0W8 1B38 0B23 0W25
34. Bolka
Matija 1509 GOR Davorin Jenko Cerklje 2 12.0
17.0 -0.44
(2008) 0W7 1B39 0W12 0B27 1W42 0B29
35. Demšar Maks 1500 GOR Jakob Aljaž
2 12.0 17.0 -0.97
(2007) 0W12 0B13 0B28 +*46 1W37 0W24
36. Bizjak Anže 1500 LJU Tone Čufar 2 12.0
16.5 -0.17
(2007) 0B9 1W44 0B22 1W40 0W14 0B26
37. Vračko Niko 1500 LJU Tone Čufar 2 11.0
15.5 -0.58
(2005) 1W40 0B11 0W13 0B25 0B35 1W44
38. Lubarda
Pavle 1500 LJU Tone
Čufar 2 10.5 14.0 -1.26
(2007) +*46 0W20 0B29 0W33 1B45 0B30
39. Lah Maks 1500 LJU Tone Čufar 2 10.0
13.5 -0.71
(2007) 0B21 0W34 1B45 0W29 1B40 0B28
40. Petrovič
Maks 1500 LJU Vodmat 2 8.0 12.0 -1.37
(2008) 0B37 +*46 0W26 0B36 0W39 1B42
41. Istinič Orson 1500 LJU Tone Čufar 1.5 11.0
15.5 -0.65
(2006) 0W8 0B24 =W31 1W43 0B27 -*32
42. Movrin Anže 1500 LJU Danile
Kumar 1 10.5 16.0 -1.59
(2007) 0W14 1B31 0B23 0W28 0B34 0W40
43. Borzatta Jan 1500 LJU Vič 1 10.5
15.0 -2.06
(2008) 0B5 0W26 0W30 0B41 +*46 0B31
44. Vaupot Eliza 1500 KOR Slovenj
Gradec ŠK Slovenj
1 9.0 14.0 -2.30
(2008) 0W16 0B36 +*46 0B30 0W32 0B37
45. Borzatta Jaka 1500 LJU Vič 1 9.0 13.0 -2.19
(2008) 0W11 0B27 0W39 0B31 0W38 +*46
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
2.01.11 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 26.5.2015, 6 kol
svicar
Igralni cas:
15 min Datoteka: C:/lj15p5tn