9. TURNIR NAJMLAJŠIH 2015
Ljubljana,
oš Zalog 24.11.2015
Mesto Priimek in ime Kat ELO
LRat Reg šola – klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Škrbec Leon IV 1214 1830 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Postoj 6 16.0
24.0 2.66
(2007) 1B27 1W8 1B10 1W6 1W2
1B11
2. Mihelič Vesna WII 1359
1989 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 5 15.0
24.0 0.47
(2006) 1B24 1W23 1B12 1W7 0B1
1W5
3. Olenik Čampa Rudi IV 1686 LJU Montessori ŠD Domžale 5 15.0
19.0 2.66
(2007) 1B44 1W5 0B9
1W23 1B7 1W6
4. Paternoster Janez III 1400 1918 LJU Zadobrova ŠK
Komenda 4.5 14.5
21.5 -0.10
(2006) 1B28 1W13 =B16 0W5 1B19 1B8
5. Sraka Lan 1228 1873 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 16.0
24.0 -0.02
(2005) 1W17 0B3 1W27 1B4 1W21 0B2
6. Malkoč Patrik III 1290 1962 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
4 15.5 24.5 -0.58
(2005) 1W19 1B9 1W20 0B1 1W16 0B3
7. Borzatta Samo 1827 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 15.5
23.5 0.32
(2006) 1W29 1B21 1W11 0B2 0W3
1B16
8. Jelen Anja WII 1048 1645 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 4 14.5
21.0 1.50
(2006) 1W43 0B1 1B34 1W14 1B9 0W4
9. Tavčar Jaka 1749 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 13.5
19.5 0.22
(2005) 1B42 0W6 1W3
1B25 0W8 1B19
10. Zidar Jernej 1146 1771 LJU Janka Modra ŠK
Komenda 4 13.0
22.0 -0.09
(2007) 1W22 1B18 0W1 0B15 1W29 1B21
11. Hvala Arja Ela 1218
1770 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos 4 13.0
21.0 0.15
(2006) 1B30 1W34 0B7 1W24 1B15 0W1
12. Kaluža
Dominik 1131 1823 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 4 12.0
19.0 -0.35
(2006) 1B36 1W31 0W2 0B21 1W18 1B22
13. Županič Lekšan
Uroš 1292 1655 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 4 12.0 18.5
0.85
(2006) 1W39 0B4 1W22 0W19 1B26 1B20
14. Smolej Žiga 1762 PRI Dragotin Kette ŠK Rimex I 4 11.5 17.5 -0.55
(2007) 0W34 1B26 1W17 0B8 1W37 1B24
15. Kavčič Bor 1647 PRI Franceta Bevka ŠD Posočje 3.5 13.0
19.5 0.58
(2005) 1B32 0W20 1B30 1W10 0W11 =B17
16. Zlatanovič
Marcus IV 1194 1809 PRI Franceta
Bevka ŠD Posočje 3.5 13.0
19.0 0.19
(2005) 1B38 1W35 =W4 1B20 0B6 0W7
17. Vaupot Gašper 1573 KOR Slovenj Gradec ŠK
Slovenj 3.5 12.5
17.5 0.93
(2005) 0B5 1W42 0B14 1W31 1W25 =W15
18. Vaupot Maks 1606 KOR Slovenj Gradec ŠK
Slovenj 3.5 12.0
18.5 0.59
(2007) 1B25 0W10 =B31 1W28 0B12 1W30
19. Marinč Primož 1595 LJU Ledina
Šahovski klub Ljub 3 14.5
21.0 0.83
(2008) 0B6 1W38 1W32 1B13 0W4 0W9
20. Vaupot Luka III 1267 1814 KOR Slovenj Gradec ŠK
Slovenj 3 14.0
20.0 -0.91
(2005) 1W37 1B15 0B6 0W16 1B27 0W13
21. Kosem Anton 1655 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD
Dol pri 3 14.0
20.0 0.50
(2007) 1B40 0W7 1B36 1W12 0B5 0W10
22. Kurachkova Anastasia 1518 LJU Milana
Šuštaršiča 3 13.5
19.5 1.32
(2005) 0B10 1W33 0B13 1W36 1B23 0W12
23. Sraka Luna 1724 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 3 13.0
19.5 -0.79
(2006) 1W45 0B2 1W29 0B3 0W22 1B38
24. Uštar Jure IV 1604 LJU Gradec ŠD Domžale 3 13.0
19.5 0.42
(2008) 0W2 1B45 1W26 0B11 1W39 0W14
25. Žitnik
Aleksander 1500 LJU Toneta Čufarja
3 12.0 18.0
0.20
(2005) 0W18 +*46 1B28 0W9 0B17 1W36
26. Istinič Orson 1500 LJU Toneta Čufarja
3 11.5 17.5
0.95
(2006) 1B33 0W14 0B24 1W34 0W13 1B37
27. Matičič Benjamin IV
1554 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3 10.5
17.0 0.78
(2007) 0W1 1B43 0B5 1W35 0W20 1B39
28. Đokič Pavle 1020 1590 LJU Vodmat ŠK Komenda 3 10.0
15.5 -0.08
(2008) 0W4 1B39 0W25 0B18
1W42 1B35
29. Jelen Luka 1522 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 3 10.0
14.0 0.84
(2008) 0B7 1W44 0B23 1W43 0B10 1W32
30. Žlindra Aljaž 1517 LJU Miška
Kranjca
2.5 12.0
17.5 0.40
(2007) 0W11 1B41 0W15 =B33 1W31 0B18
31. Movrin Anže 1513 LJU Danile Kumar
2.5 11.0 15.0
0.15
(2007) 1W41 0B12 =W18 0B17 0B30 1W44
32. Premk Simon 1500 LJU Poljane
ŠK Komenda 2.5 10.5
15.5 0.20
(2006) 0W15 1W40 0B19 =B41 1W33 0B29
33. Klemenčič Gašper 1679 LJU Vodice 2.5 9.5 14.0 -1.74
(2006) 0W26 0B22 1B35 =W30 0B32 1W41
34. Grošelj Jerneja IV
1515 LJU Rodica ŠD Domžale 2 13.0
18.0 -0.25
(2007) 1B14 0B11 0W8 0B26 0W35 1B42
35. Bolka
Matija 1500 GOR Cerklje 2 11.0
16.5 -0.69
(2008) +*46 0B16 0W33 0B27 1B34 0W28
36. Markošek
Bine 1521 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 2 10.5
16.0 -0.42
(2008) 0W12 1B37 0W21 0B22 1W41 0B25
37. Paternoster David 1521 LJU Zadobrova 2 10.0
14.0 -0.41
(2008) 0B20 0W36 1B44 1W38 0B14 0W26
38. Benedik Žiga 1519 LJU Danile
Kumar 2 10.0 14.0 -0.36
(2007) 0W16 0B19 1W40 0B37 1B43 0W23
39. Osterman
Alex 1500 LJU Miška Kranjca 2 10.0
14.0 -0.44
(2007) 0B13 0W28 1B42 1W44 0B24 0W27
40. Lešnjak
Katarina 1500 LJU Kašelj 2 6.0
9.0 -0.75
(2007) 0W21 0B32 0B38 0W42 1B44 1W43
41. Mlakar Aljaž 1581 LJU Janka Modra 1.5 9.5 13.5 -1.85
(2006) 0B31 0W30 1B45 =W32 0B36 0B33
42. Košorok Anej 1507 LJU Kašelj 1 10.5
16.5 -1.51
(2006) 0W9 0B17 0W39 1B40 0B28 0W34
43. Vučkovič Ela
1500 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos 1 10.0
15.5 -2.17
(2007) 0B8 0W27 +*46 0B29 0W38 0B40
44. Ferenc Martin 1500 LJU Polje 0 9.5 16.5 -2.68
(2009) 0W3 0B29 0W37 0B39 0W40 0B31
45. Kuzmin Mark 1501 LJU Vič ODSTOPIL -0.97
(2008) 0B23 0W24 0W41 0B0 0B0 0B0
Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.11 Lastnik: Franc
Poglajen
Ljubljana, Slovenija,
24.11.2015, 6 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 15 min Datoteka:
C:/lj15p9tn