Ljubljana; oš
Rodica; 31. 5. 2016
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat REG šola - klub Točke MBuch Buch
W-We
1. Mihelič Vesna WII 1317 2024 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 5.5 16.0
24.0 1.14
(2006) 1B19 1W18 1B9 =W2
1B3 1W8
2. Nareks
Matic
IV 1305 1974 CEL Petrovče ŠD Savinjčan 5 16.5 26.0
0.93
(2006) 1W6 1B12 =W4 =B1
1W7 1B5
3. Smolej
Žiga 1938 OBA Dragotin Kette ŠK Rimex I 5 15.0 22.5
0.96
(2007) 1W33 1B17 1W10 1B5 0W1
1W13
4. Zidar Jernej 1174 1861 LJU Janka
Modra ŠK Komenda 4.5 15.5
23.5 0.67
(2007) 1B23 1W15 =B2 1B7
0W5 1B6
5. Paternoster Janez III 1226 1934 LJU Zadobrova
ŠK Komenda
4 16.5 24.5
0.09
(2006) 1B25 1W22 1B11 0W3 1B4
0W2
6. Perme
Martin 1582 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda 4 16.0
23.0 2.54
(2007) 0B2 1W30 1B16 1W11 1B9 0W4
7. Sraka Luna 1340 1798 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant 4 14.5
21.5 0.75
(2006) 1B29 1W20 1B8 0W4
0B2 1W22
8. Olenik Čampa Rudi IV
1891 LJU Montessori ŠD Domžale 4 13.5
21.5 -0.14
(2007) 1W21 1B13 0W7 1B27 1W18 0B1
9. Halilovič Elma 1070 1859 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 4 13.0
21.0 -0.37
(2006) 1W24 1B27 0W1 1B20 0W6 1W15
10. Guid Taja 1840 LJU Maks Pečar ŠK Ljubljana - 4 12.5
19.5 -0.16
(2008) 1B31 1W26 0B3 1W19 0B13 1B18
11. Klemenčič
Gašper 1249 1784 LJU Vodice ŠK Komenda 4 12.5
18.5 -0.25
(2006) 1W34 1B14 0W5 0B6
1W29 1B20
12. Đokič Pavle 1751 LJU Vodmat
ŠK Komenda 4 10.5
17.5 0.12
(2008) 1B30 0W2 0B20 1W31 1B19 1W27
13. Matičič
Benjamin IV 1681 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3.5 14.0 20.0
0.77
(2007) 1B38 0W8 1B25 =W21 1W10 0B3
14. Kosanovič Aleksander
1534 LJU Rodica ŠD Domžale 3.5 12.5
19.0 1.80
(2006) 1B16 0W11 1B22 0W18 =W27 1B21
15. Nograšek
Lev 1614 LJU Kolezija
3.5 12.0 18.0
0.71
(2007) 1W35 0B4 1W23 1B29 =W21 0B9
16. Marinč Primož
1822 LJU Vrhovci ŠK Ljubljana - DU 3.5 12.0
17.0 -1.32
(2008) 0W14 1B40 0W6 1B34 1W23 =B17
17. Žličar Jure 1717 LJU Poljane ŠK Komenda 3.5 11.0
17.0 0.01
(2007) 1B39 0W3 0B19 1W30 1B24 =W16
18. Kosem Anton 1732 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD Dol pri 3 14.5
21.0 -0.06
(2007) 1W40 0B1 1W24 1B14 0B8 0W10
19. Zupančič
Patrik 1604 LJU Zalog ŠK Komenda 3 14.0
21.5 0.83
(2008) 0W1 1B28 1W17 0B10 0W12 1B29
20. Bolka Matija
1604 GOR Davorin Jenko
ŠK Komenda
3 14.0 20.0
0.72
(2008) 1B32 0B7 1W12 0W9 1B33 0W11
21. Geč Mravlje Janez
1574 LJU Alojzija Šuštarja 3 12.5
17.5 0.32
(2008) 0B8 1W39 1W32 =B13 =B15 0W14
22. Uštar Jure IV 1707 LJU Gradec
ŠD Domžale 3 12.0
17.0 -0.63
(2008) 1W28 0B5 0W14 1B39 1W32 0B7
23. Dovč Žiga
1572 LJU Venclja Perka
ŠD Domžale
3 11.5 17.0
0.41
(2007) 0W4 1B42 0B15 1W41 0B16 1W33
24. Grošelj Jerneja
IV 1569 LJU Rodica ŠD Domžale 3 10.5
15.5 0.06
(2007) 0B9 1W38 0B18 +*42 0W17 1B32
25. Grad Gaj
Anton 1581 LJU Kolezija 3 9.0 14.0
0.11
(2007) 0W5 1B35 0W13 0B33 1W40 1B34
26. Volčanšek Maks
1605 LJU Rodica ŠD Domžale 3 8.5 14.5 -0.30
(2008) 1W42 0B10 0W29 0B32 1W30 1B31
27. Paternoster David 1607 LJU Zadobrova
ŠK Komenda
2.5 13.5 18.5
0.01
(2008) 1B41 0W9 1B31 0W8 =B14 0B12
28. Majhenič
Mark 1500 LJU Rodica
2.5 9.0 13.0 -0.09
(2007) 0B22 0W19 0B42 =W36 1B38 1W37
29. Maček Inti 1530 LJU Kamnik ŠK Komenda 2 13.5
18.5 -0.08
(2010) 0W7 1B41 1B26 0W15 0B11 0W19
30. Križnič Lovro
1500 LJU Smlednik 2 12.5
17.5 -0.16
(2009) 0W12 0B6 1W35 0B17 0B26 1W41
31. Omladič Klanjš Filip
1552 LJU Prežihov Voranc 2 11.5
16.5 -0.39
(2009) 0W10 1B33 0W27 0B12 1W39 0W26
32. Vrtačnik Jakob Tadej 1500 LJU Rodica 2 11.5
16.5 -0.23
(2008) 0W20 1B34 0B21 1W26 0B22 0W24
33. Šefman Vid
1500 LJU Kolezija 2 11.0
17.0 -0.16
(2007) 0B3 0W31 1B38 1W25 0W20 0B23
34. Križnič
Tina 1516 LJU Smlednik 2 10.0
15.0 -0.28
(2007) 0B11 0W32 1B36 0W16 1B41 0W25
35. Slanič Vitan
1500 LJU Rodica 2 7.0 11.0 -1.23
(2007) 0B15 0W25 0B30 0W40 +*42 1B39
36. Križanec
Patrik 1500 LJU Danile Kumar
1.5 9.0 13.5 -0.48
(2008) 0B0 -*37 0W34 =B28 0W37 1B40
37. Bilban Matija 1500 LJU Vič 1.5 8.5 13.0 -0.50
(2009) 0B0 -*36 0W39 =W38 1B36 0B28
38. Pohlen
Arian 1500 LJU Rodica
1.5 8.5 12.5 -1.66
(2007) 0W13 0B24 0W33 =B37
0W28 +*42
39. Machtig
Mauro 1500 LJU Prežihov Voranc 1 10.0
15.0 -1.28
(2008) 0W17 0B21 1B37 0W22 0B31 0W35
40. Lavrenčič Matic
1500 LJU Kolezija 1 9.0 13.5 -1.23
(2008) 0B18 0W16 0W41 1B35 0B25 0W36
41. Svoljšak
Nejc 1500 LJU Smlednik 1 8.5 12.5 -1.69
(2007) 0W27 0W29 1B40 0B23 0W34 0B30
42. Volčanšek Matija
1500 LJU Rodica ODSTOPIL -0.26
(2007) 0B26 0W23 1W28 -*24 -*35 -*38
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
3.00.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Rodica, Slovenija,
31.5.2016, 6 kol svicar
Igralni cas:
15 min Datoteka: C:/lj16p5tn