1. TURNIR NAJMLAJŠIH 2018
Ljubljana, oš Kašelj, 24.1.2018
Končno stanje
Mesto
Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat REG
šola - klub Točke
MBuch Buch W-We
1. Tisaj
Tilen II 1145 1829 LJU Mengeš
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 5 11.0 17.0 1.96
(2009) 1B38 1W21 1B9 1W2
1W3
2. Guid
Taja WII 1220 1922 LJU Maksa
Pečarja ŠK Ljubljan 4 11.0
17.5 0.18
(2008) 1W43 1B16 1W5 0B1
1W8
3. Lavrenčič
Matic 1180 1947 LJU Kolezija
ŠK Ljubljana - D 4 10.0
16.0 0.10
(2008) 1B36 1W48 1B6 1W4
0B1
4. Markošek Bine 1031 1818 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4 10.0
16.0 0.64
(2008) 1W35 1B14 1W10 0B3 1W17
5. Zorko Lana III 1082 1720 GOR Predoslje ŠS TZ
Prevodi D 4 9.5
14.5 0.80
(2009) 1B47 1W23 0B2 1W12 1B13
6. Želj Lan 1740 CEL 3. oš Celje
Celjski ŠK 4 9.0
15.0 0.80
(2010) 1W22 1B15 0W3 1B34 1W14
7. Vodnik Val 1298 1812 NOT Brezovica ŠD
Vrhnika 4 9.0
15.0 0.23
(2009) 1B28 =W12 1W27 =B11 1W16
8. Cimperman Teo 1137 1796 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4 8.5
14.5 0.54
(2008) 1W32 1B26 1W17 1W13 0B2
9. Hočevar Nick 1708 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Postoj 4 8.0
14.0 0.74
(2010) 1W46 1B34 0W1 1B15 1W19
10. Despotovič Pavle 1703 LJU Prežihov Voranc 4 8.0
13.0 0.69
(2010) 1B50 1W37 0B4 1W20 1B18
11. Hočevar Tim 1790 NOT Anton Globočnik
ŠK Postoj 3.5 8.5
15.0 -0.18
(2008) 1B25 1W20 0B13 =W7 1B26
12. Šraj Jernej 1577 NOT Stari trg ŠK
Loška dolina 3.5 8.5
13.5 1.38
(2009) 1W49 =B7 1W33 0B5
1W25
13. Kotnik Filip 1529 CEL Ljubečna Celjski
ŠK 3 10.5
16.5 1.53
(2008) 1B18 1W33 1W11 0B8 0W5
14. Košenina Nejc III 1601 CEL Petrovče ŠD Savinjčan 3
9.0 15.0 0.55
(2008) 1B40 0W4 1B28 1W27 0B6
15. Šprajc Jakob 1566 LJU Venclja Perka ŠD
Domžale 3 9.0 14.5
0.65
(2008) 1B42 0W6 1B22 0W9
1B35
16. Maček Inti IV 1633 LJU Frana Albrehta ŠK Komenda 3
9.0 13.5 0.66
(2010) 1B53 0W2 1B38 1W21 0B7
17. Đokić Pavle 1143 1648 LJU Vodmat ŠK
Komenda 3 9.0
13.0 0.38
(2008) 1B54 1W19 0B8 1W37 0B4
18. Višček Val 1500 LJU Janka Modra 3 8.5
14.5 0.85
(2009) 0W13 1B30 1B23 1W35 0W10
19. Timagina Sofia 1521 LJU Mengeš ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 3 8.0
13.5 1.01
(2011) 1B45 0B17 1W39 1W24 0B9
20. Kocbek Jonatan 1545 LJU Vič 3 8.0
13.0 0.83
(2008) 1W29 0B11 1W46 0B10 1W32
21. Bajda Žan 1596 ZAS Tonček Čeč ŠK
Rudar Trbov 3 7.0
13.5 0.46
(2008) 1W44 0B1 1W32 0B16 1W36
22. Habinc Niko 1500 LJU Oskar
Kovačič 3 7.0 12.5 0.95
(2009) 0B6
1W42 0W15 1B39 1W34
23. Grmek Andrej 1536 LJU Polje 3 7.0
12.0 0.77
(2009) 1W39 0B5 0W18 1B46 1W33
24. Perme Stanko IV 1640 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda 3
6.5 11.0 -0.38
(2009) 0W27 1B41 1W43 0B19 1W37
25. Grajzer Žan 1500 LJU Kašelj 2.5 8.5
13.5 0.59
(2009) 0W11 1B29 =W26 1B43 0B12
26. Pestotnik Lan 1594 LJU Venclja Perka 2.5 8.5
13.5 0.26
(2008) 1B31 0W8 =B25 1W48 0W11
27. Kampuš Iva 1500 LJU Janka Modra 2.5 8.0
14.0 0.70
(2010) 1B24 1W36 0B7 0B14 =W38
28. Botonjič Taib 1500 LJU Kašelj 2.5 7.0
12.0 0.50
(2010) 0W7
1B49 0W14 =B29 1W42
29. Rupar Živa 1500 SLO Medvode 2.5 6.0
9.5 0.06
(2008) 0B20 0W25 1B53 =W28 1B47
30. Jasnič Žak 1500 LJU Kolezija 2.5 4.5
7.5 0.22
(2009) 0B33 0W18 =B49 1W54 1W45
31. Ogorevc Bor 1500 LJU Kašelj 2.5 4.0
7.5 0.13
(2009) 0W26 0B32 =B47 1W51 1W46
32. Gorše Gabrijel Carlos 1500 LJU Prežihov Voranc 2 8.5
14.5 0.04
(2010) 0B8
1W31 0B21 1W40 0B20
33. Markus David 1666 DOL Brinje ŠK En
Passant 2 8.5
13.0 -1.42
(2010) 1W30 0B13 0B12 1W50 0B23
34. Mihajlovič Patricija 1543 SLO Medvode 2 8.0
13.0 -0.21
(2008) 1B51 0W9 1B50 0W6
0B22
35. Blaž Timotej 1500 LJU Kašelj 2 8.0
13.0 0.10
(2008) 0B4
1W40 1B48 0B18 0W15
36. Ferenc Martin 1510 LJU Polje ŠK
Komenda 2 7.5
13.0 0.01
(2009) 0W3
0B27 1W44 1B41 0B21
37. Gračnar Luka 1521 CEL 3. oš Celje 2 7.5
12.5 0.01
(2010) 1W52 0B10 1W45 0B17 0B24
38. Bavec Jakob 1500 NOT H. Janeza
Hribarja ŠK Loš 2 7.0
13.5 0.06
(2010) 0W1
1B44 0W16 =B42 =B27
39. Stopar Anže 1500 LJU Domžale ŠD
Domžale 2 7.0
11.0 -0.42
(2008) 0B23 1W47 0B19 0W22 1B50
40. Lapanje Aneja 1500 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 2 5.0
9.0 -0.22
(2009) 0W14 0B35 1W52 0B32 1B48
41. Kuzmin Mavricij Mark 1500 LJU Vič 2 4.0
8.0 -0.16
(2008) 0B48 0W24 1B51 0W36 1B52
42. Rozina Nik 1500 LJU Kašelj 1.5 7.5
10.5 -0.91
(2010) 0W15 0B22 1B54 =W38 0B28
43. Dobravec Jure 1509 LJU Kašelj 1.5 7.0
11.5 -0.43
(2010) 0B2
1W53 0B24 0W25 =B44
44. Marn Evelina 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1.5 5.5
9.5 -0.85
(2010) 0B21 0W38 0B36 1W49 =W43
45. Šefman Bor 1500 LJU Kolezija 1.5 5.5
8.5 -0.94
(2010) 0W19 1W54 0B37 =W47 0B30
46. Ignjatić Povše Luka 1500 LJU Kašelj 1 8.5
13.5 -1.12
(2010) 0B9
1W51 0B20 0W23 0B31
47. Horjak Jakov 1500 LJU Ledina 1 7.0
12.5 -1.22
(2009) 0W5
0B39 =W31 =B45 0W29
48. Povirk Juš 1604 LJU Janka Modra 1 6.5
12.5 -1.55
(2008) 1W41 0B3 0W35 0B26 0W40
49. Rojac Aleks 1500 LJU Kolezija 1 6.5
10.5 -1.39
(2010) 0B12 0W28 =W30 0B44 =B53
50. Jagodič Nik 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1 6.0
11.0 -0.96
(2008) 0W10 1B52 0W34 0B33 0W39
51. Srebrnič Patrik 1500 DOL Brinje 1 5.0
7.5 -1.44
(2011) 0W34 0B46 0W41 0B31 1B54
52. Vuilov Jurij 1500 LJU Kašelj 1 5.0
7.5 -1.47
(2010) 0B37 0W50 0B40 1W53 0W41
53. Kern Matevž 1500 LJU
Komenda-Moste 0.5 5.0
9.0 -1.81
(2011) 0W16 0B43 0W29 0B52 =W49
54. Jašari Nik 1500 LJU Kašelj 0 5.5
9.5 -2.30
(2010) 0W17 0B45 0W42 0B30 0W51
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar
verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
oš Kašelj, Slovenija, 23.1.2018, 5 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:/lj18ptn1