6. TURNIR
NAJMLAJŠIH 2018
Ljubljana, oš Kolezija, 19.6.2018
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in
ime Tit ELO LRat REG
šola - klub Točke
MBuch Buch W-We
1. Cimperman Teo II 1201 1828 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4.5 11.0
17.5 1.13
(2008) 1B19 1W10 1B4 1W5
=W2
2. Lavrenčič Matic II 1210 2003 LJU Kolezija ŠK
Ljubljana 4.5 9.0
14.5 0.41
(2008) 1B33 1W35 1B8 1W6
=B1
3. Despotovič Pavle III 1805 LJU Prežihov Voranc ŠK Ljublj 4
10.0 16.0 0.81
(2010) 1B11 1W23 1B7 1W8
0B6
4. Maček Inti III 1080 1783 LJU Frana
Albrehta ŠK Komenda 4 9.0
16.5 0.03
(2010) 1B16 1W9 0W1
1B17 1B11
5. Perme Stanko IV 1576 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda 4
9.0 15.0 0.90
(2009) 1W29 1B14 1W12 0B1 1B15
6. đokić Pavle III 1133 1806 LJU Vodmat ŠK
Komenda 4 9.0
14.5 0.80
(2008) 1W30 1B24 1W13 0B2 1W3
7. Vodnik Val II 1287 1851 LJU Brezovica
ŠD Vrhnika 4 8.0
12.0 -0.13
(2009) 1W34 1B20 0W3 1B9
1W10
8. Markošek Bine II 1129 1795 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 3
9.0 15.5 -0.29
(2008) 1W25 1B18 0W2 0B3
1W19
9. Marn Evelina 1453 LJU Nove Jarše ŠD
Mengeš-Trzi 3 9.0
15.0 1.79
(2010) 1W12 0B4 1B35 0W7
1W20
10. Kampuš Iva 1529 LJU Janka Modra ŠK Žalec 3
9.0 14.5 0.52
(2010) 1W15 0B1 1W31 1W22 0B7
11. Intihar Dolina Gal 1472 LJU Prežihov
Voranc 3 9.0
13.5 1.20
(2010) 0W3
1B21 1W32 1B13 0W4
12. Zorko Lana III 1070 1651 GOR Predoslje
ŠS TZ Prevodi D 3 8.0
14.0 -0.58
(2009) 0B9
1W16 0B5 1W25 1B22
13. Kotnik Filip IV 1037 1699 CEL Ljubečna
Celjski ŠK 3 8.0
13.0 -0.72
(2008) 1W22 1B31 0B6 0W11 1W14
14. Tavčar Gal 1055 LJU Vrtec Rožna
dolina 3 7.0
13.0 2.60
(2012) 1W21 0W5 1B23 1W19 0B13
15. Bahlen Dogbats Atsu Dorian 1040 LJU Nove Jarše 3 7.0
12.5 1.64
(2011) 0B10 1B25 1W24 1B28 0W5
16. Timagina Sofia 1465 LJU Mengeš ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 3 7.0
12.0 1.38
(2011) 0W4
0B12 1W30 1B26 1W21
17. Bahlen Dogbats Etsey Taras 1086 LJU Nove Jarše 3 6.0
11.0 2.59
(2011) 0B35 1B30 1W20 0W4 1B23
18. Vodičar Miha 1517 LJU Vič 3 6.0
10.5 -0.55
(2010) +*36 0W8 0B19 1B24 1W28
19. Jelenič Jalen 1489 LJU Koseze 2 8.5
13.0 -0.12
(2010) 0W1
1B34 1W18 0B14 0B8
20. Ognjenovič Val 1506 LJU Kolezija 2 8.0
13.0 -1.18
(2009) 1B27 0W7 0B17 1W31 0B9
21. Višček Val 1540 LJU Janka
Modra 2 8.0
12.5 -1.65
(2009) 0B14 0W11 1W29 1B27 0B16
22. Beber Anja 1463 NOT Anton
Globočnik ŠK Postoj 2 8.0
12.0 0.33
(2011) 0B13 1W33 1W26 0B10 0W12
23. Gorše Gabrijel Carlos 1501 LJU Prežihov Voranc 2 7.5
12.0 -1.82
(2010)
1W28 0B3 0W14 1B32 0W17
24. Jelenc Čandar Aleks 1000 LJU Vič 2 6.5
11.0 0.81
(2010) 1B32 0W6 0B15 0W18 1B31
25. Šefman Bor 1466 LJU
Kolezija 2
6.5 9.5 -0.67
(2010) 0B8
0W15 1W34 0B12 1W32
26. Kocbek Jonatan 1576 LJU Vič 2 5.5
9.5 -1.63
(2008) 0B31 1W27 0B22 0W16 1B29
27. Biljali Luan 1000 GOR Žiri 2 5.0
8.0 0.68
(2011) 0W20 0B26 +*36 0W21 1B30
28. Rigler Marko 1000 LJU Koseze 1.5 6.0
10.0 0.74
(2010) 0B23 =B29 1W33 0W15 0B18
29. Jeglič Brin 1449 LJU
Kolezija 1.5 5.5
10.5 -0.89
(2009) 0B5
=W28 0B21 1B33 0W26
30. Kmet Blaž 1477 LJU
Kolezija 1 7.5
11.5 -1.94
(2010) 0B6
0W17 0B16 1B34 0W27
31. Srebrnič Kučer Patrik 1391 DOL Brinje ŠK En
Passant 1 7.0
12.0 -0.96
(2011) 1W26 0W13 0B10 0B20 0W24
32. Vuga Beršnak Miha 1000 LJU Koseze 1 6.0
10.5 -0.74
(2010) 0W24 +*36 0B11 0W23 0B25
33. Perme Lojze 1500 LJU
Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda 1 5.0
9.5 -1.62
(2011) 0W2
0B22 0B28 0W29 1W34
34. Trček Mark 1500 GOR Žiri 0 5.0
10.0 -2.21
(2009) 0B7
0W19 0B25 0W30 0B33
35. Babarović Fran 1568 LJU Martina
Krpana ODSTOPIL -0.66
(2010) 1W17 0B2 0W9 9
B0 0B0
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar
verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana;
oš Kolezija, Slovenija, 19.6.2018, 5 kol svicar
Igralni
čas: 15 mim Datoteka: C:/lj18p6tn