1.
TURNIR MLADIH 2014/2015
Ljubljana,
26.9.2014
KONČNO STANJE
Mesto
Priimek in ime Kat ELO LRat reg šola
- klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Markošek Maj II 1756 2119 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 6.5 23.0
32.0 1.35
(2001) 1B35 1W26 1B12 1W7 1W2
=B3 1W13
2. Amon Nejc II 1930 2150 CEL 1. oš Celje ŠD Šentjur
6 22.5 33.0
0.39
(2002) 1B24 1W4 1B16 1W15 0B1
1W19 1B7
3. Šubelj Jan II 1653 2127 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 5.5 22.5
32.0 0.48
(2004) 1W39 1B25 1W8 =B5
=W17 =W1 1B12
4. Mazzini Katarina IV 1265 1816 LJU Vič ŠK Komenda 5.5 20.5
28.0 2.25
(2003) 1W55 0B2 1W36 1B21 1W8
=W13 1B17
5. Hercog Nuša WI 1703 2033 CEL Hruševec Celjski
ŠK 5 22.0
31.5 0.00
(2003) 1B10 1W20 1B18 =W3 0B15 =W6
1B19
6. Trplan Filip IV 1236 1793 LJU Poljane ŠK Komenda 5
21.5 28.5 2.36
(2004) -*45 1W31 1B10 =W12 1B46 =B5 1W15
7. Lavrih Domen IV 1564 1841 LJU Vič ŠK Litija 5 21.0
29.5 1.93
(2002) 1W51 1B45 1W9 0B1
1B16 1W15 0W2
8. Žunič Gregor III 1593 1923 LJU Majde Vrhovnik ŠK
Komenda 5 20.5
28.5 0.26
(2000) 1B38 1W46 0B3 1W20 0B4
1W24 1B23
9. Faganel Kaja III 1395 1940 LJU Mirana Jarca ŠD
Domžale 5 20.0
28.0 -0.05
(2003) 1B34 1W19 0B7 1W26 0B13 1W21 1B20
10. Amon Jan 1295 1671 CEL I. oš Celje ŠD Šentjur
5 20.0 28.0
2.40
(2003) 0W5
1B40 0W6 1B37 1W25 1B22 1B18
11. Založnik S. Gal 1575 LJU Polje ŠK Komenda 5 16.5
23.0 2.35
(2003) 0B27 1W53 1W23 1B47 0B12 1W34 1B26
12. Piciga Aleksander IV 1393 1909 LJU Vič ŠK Litija 4.5 24.0
33.0 0.11
(2001) 1W47 1B29 0W1 =B6
1W11 1B14 0W3
13. Širaj Anej III 1466 1871 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 4.5 22.5
30.0 0.66
(2003) 1B56 1W21 0B15 1W24 1W9 =B4
0B1
14. Vidmar Klara IV 1367 1728 LJU Sostro ŠK
Komenda 4.5 15.5
22.0 0.78
(2002) 1B53 0W16 1W45 1B49 =B18 0W12 1B30
15. Jelen Miha IV 1572 1977 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 4 23.5
33.0 -0.37
(2002) 1W32 1B28 1W13 0B2 1W5
0B7 0B6
16. Marn Jan III 1447 1938 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4 21.0
30.0 -0.60
(2004) 1W33 1B14 0W2 1B22 0W7
0B23 1W39
17. Tisaj Domen IV 1578 2069 LJU Mengeš ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 4 21.0
29.5 -1.36
(2002) 1W36 1B23 0W22 1B29 =B3 =W18 0W4
18. Ahtik Staš IV 1445 1878 LJU Trzin ŠK
Komenda 4 21.0
29.0 -0.26
(2001) 1W42 1B30 0W5 1B25 =W14 =B17 0W10
19. Jeršič Aleks IV 1759 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant 4
20.5 29.5 0.97
(2006) 1W37 0B9 1W30 1B34 1W22 0B2 0W5
20. Grošelj Kaja III 1355 1786 LJU Rodica ŠD
Domžale 4 20.0
28.0 0.55
(2002) 1W41 0B5 1W32 0B8
1W36 1B28 0W9
21. Majcen Ana 1718 CEL Hruševec ŠD
Šentjur 4 19.0
26.0 0.13
(2002) 1W54 0B13 1W42 0W4 1B33 0B9
1W41
22. Majcen Maja IV 1368 1907 CEL Hruševec ŠD
Šentjur 4 18.5
25.5 -0.76
(2003) 1B50 1W27 1B17 0W16 0B19 0W10 1B35
23. Mlakar Matej IV 1747 LJU Frana Albrehta ŠK Komenda 4
18.5 25.5 0.41
(2003) 1B49 0W17 0B11 1W45 1B27 1W16 0W8
24. Sraka Lan 1713 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
4 18.0 26.0
0.44
(2005) 0W2
1B48 1W37 0B13 1W49 0B8 1B34
25. Malkoč Patrik 1187 1839 LJU Miroslava Vilharja ŠK
Pos 4 18.0
25.5 -0.47
(2005) 1B43 0W3 1B35 0W18 0B10 1W50 1B36
26. Širaj Vita WII 1424 1792 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 3.5 20.0
29.5 -0.51
(2004) 1W40 0B1 1W27 0B9
=W35 1B29 0W11
27. Koderman Maj 1632 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 3.5 18.0
26.0 0.46
(2005) 1W11 0B22 0B26 1W43 0W23 1B37 =W28
28. Štruklec Jakob Vid 1784 LJU Mengeš ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 3.5 17.5
22.5 -0.78
(2003) 1B57 0W15 0B34 1W31 1B32 0W20 =B27
29. Bogataj Gašper 1371 1718 GOR Šk.loka
mesto ŠS T. Zupan 3.5 16.0
22.5 -0.12
(2000) 1B44 0W12 1B50 0W17 =B30 0W26 1W45
30. Ocepek Jan IV 1318 1623 LJU Mengeš ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 3.5 16.0
21.5 0.56
(2002) 1B52 0W18 0B19 1W57 =W29 1B46 0W14
31. Kaluža Dominik 1737 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK
Pos 3.5 15.0
22.0 -0.89
(2006) =W48 0B6 1W54 0B28 1W47 =B35 =W32
32. Širaj Svit 1065 1651 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 3.5 15.0
20.0 0.30
(2006) 0B15 1W57 0B20 1W56 0W28 1B38 =B31
33. Kovačič Tim 1589 LJU Pirniče ŠK Komenda
3.5 13.5
19.5 0.35
(2003) 0B16 0W49 1B52 1W40 0W21 =B45 1W46
34. Lozar Denis 1604 PRI Bobravje ŠD Čaven Ajdovšč 3
19.5 27.5 0.44
(2001) 0W9
1B41 1W28 0W19 1B39 0B11 0W24
35. Koradin
Elena IV 1693 PRI Dobravje
ŠD Čaven Ajdovšč
3 18.0 26.5
0.12
(2000) 0W1
1B51 0W25 1B42 =B26 =W31 0W22
36. Županič Lekšan Uroš 1690 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 3 17.0
24.5 -0.31
(2006) 0B17 1W52 0B4 1W50 0B20 1W43 0W25
37. Klopčič Klemen 1500 LJU Franceta Bevka 3 16.5
22.5 0.57
(2003) 0B19 1W38 0B24 0W10 1B56 0W27 1W51
38. Jelen Anja WII
1536 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 3 15.5
23.0 0.09
(2006) 0W8
0B37 1W41 0B39 1B40 0W32 1B48
39. Vah Denis 1229 1705 LJU Trnovo ŠK En Passant
3 15.0 22.5 -0.93
(2003) 0B3
1W43 0B49 1W38 0W34 1B51 0B16
40. Bushiev
Aleksij 1500 LJU Mirana
Jarca 3 15.0
21.0 0.28
(2004) 0B26 0W10 1B44 0B33 0W38 1B57 1W50
41. Gorše David 1500 LJU Pirniče 3 15.0
20.0 0.34
(2006) 0B20 0W34 0B38 1W58 1W42 1B49 0B21
42. Bogovčič Leon 1523 LJU Ledina 3 13.5
18.5 0.25
(2006) 0B18 1W56 0B21 0W35 0B41 1B54 1W52
43. Bushiev Aleksandr
1500 LJU Mirana Jarca
3 12.5 17.5
0.57
(2002) 0W25 0B39 1W58 0B27 1W57 0B36 1W49
44. Novoselec Miha 1500 LJU Koseze 3 10.5
15.0 -0.15
(2003) 0W29 0B47 0W40 1B55 0B51 1W56 1W54
45. Vihar Natan
Luka IV 1567 LJU Toneta Čufarja 2.5 18.0
26.0 -0.58
(2002) +*6
0W7 0B14 0B23 1W48 =W33 0B29
46. Pibernik Ana WII 1725 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda 2.5
17.0 23.5 -1.78
(2004) 1W58 0B8 =W47 1B48 0W6
0W30 0B33
47. Sraka Luna 1534 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant 2.5
16.0 22.0 -0.15
(2006) 0B12 1W44 =B46 0W11 0B31 0W48 1B56
48. Kobal Martin 1500 LJU Pirniče 2.5 14.0
19.5 0.04
(2004) =B31 0W24 1B55 0W46 0B45 1B47 0W38
49. Kobal Jure 1500 LJU Pirniče 2 17.5
25.0 -0.25
(2001) 0W23 1B33 1W39 0W14 0B24 0W41 0B43
50. Matičič Benjamin 1524 LJU Trzin ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 2 15.5
20.5 -0.35
(2007) 0W22 1B58 0W29 0B36 1W52 0B25 0B40
51. Burgar Domen 1500 LJU Mengeš 2 14.0
20.0 -0.61
(2004) 0B7
0W35 0B57 1B53 1W44 0W39 0B37
52. Getov Samardži
Filip 1500 LJU Mengeš ŠS ŠD Loka pri Men 2
13.0 17.5 -0.90
(2006) 0W30 0B36 0W33 1B54 0B50 1W58 0B42
53. Kovačič Jon 1500 LJU Pirniče 2 10.5
16.5 -1.09
(2007) 0W14 0B11 0B56 0W51 0W54 1B55 1B58
54. Sisan Groselj
Mark 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1.5 13.5
19.0 -1.39
(2006) 0B21 =W55 0B31 0W52 1B53 0W42 0B44
55. Zabukovec Laura 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1.5 10.0
16.5 -1.63
(2006) 0B4
=B54 0W48 0W44 0B58 0W53 1B57
56. Halilović Elma 1512 LJU Nove Jarše 1 15.0
21.5 -1.92
(2006) 0W13 0B42 1W53 0B32 0W37 0B44 0W47
57. Kazić Timea 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1 15.0
20.0 -1.79
(2006) 0W28 0B32 1W51 0B30 0B43 0W40 0W55
58. Makovec Lovro 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1 11.5
16.0 -2.19
(2006) 0B46 0W50 0B43 0B41 1W55 0B52 0W53
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.08
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 26.9.2014, 7 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:\lj14p1tm