4.
TURNIR MLADIH 2014/2015
Ljubljana; 19. 12. 2014
KONČNO STANJE
Mesto Priimek in ime Kat ELO
LRat reg šola
- klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Markošek
Maj II 1780 2168 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 6.5 23.5
33.0 0.95
(2001) 1B19 1W17 1B7 1W12 =B2 1W3
1B5
2. Šubelj Jan II 1791 2156 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 5.5 24.0
33.5 0.23
(2004) 1W29 1B21 1W5 1B6
=W1 1B4 0W3
3. Marn Jan III 1416 1987 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 5.5 23.0
32.5 1.43
(2004) 1W30 1B16 1W4 1B20 =W6 0B1
1B2
4. Tisaj Domen III 1682 2074 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 5 23.0 31.5 -0.52
(2002) 1B25 1W8 0B3
1W15 1B10 0W2 1W14
5. Mihelič Vesna WII
1869 LJU Nove Jarše
ŠK Komenda 5 22.5
32.5 0.93
(2006) 1B22 1W24 0B2 1W13 1B9 1B8
0W1
6. Lavrih Domen IV 1535 1920 LJU Vič
ŠK Litija 5 22.0
30.5 0.70
(2002) 1B26 1W15 1B13 0W2 =B3
1B12 =W9
7. Trplan Filip IV 1286 1914 LJU Poljane
ŠK Komenda 5 21.0
30.5 0.15
(2004) 1W31 1B10 0W1 1B16 0W8 1B20 1W15
8. Mlakar Matej IV 1386 1743 LJU Frana
Albrehta ŠK Komenda 5 20.0
26.5 1.65
(2003) 1W40 0B4 1W26 1B23 1B7 0W5
1W12
9. Pritržnik
Maj IV 1804 CEL Dobrna
Celjski ŠK
4.5 20.5 28.5
0.38
(2004) 1B23 1W14 0B12 1W24 0W5 1B13 =B6
10. Vidmar Klara IV 1378 1732 LJU Sostro
ŠK Komenda 4.5 20.0
27.0 1.15
(2002) 1B36 0W7 1B31 1W17 0W4 1B24 =B11
11. Mazzini Katarina IV 1253 1860 LJU Vič
ŠK Komenda 4.5 18.0 25.5 -0.49
(2003) 1W27 =B20 0W18 1W28 =B21 1B16 =W10
12. Žunič Gregor III 1594 1927 LJU Majde
Vrhovnik ŠK Komenda 4 22.5 32.0 -0.75
(2000) 1B28 1W19 1W9 0B1
1B14 0W6 0B8
13. Ocepek Jan IV 1224 1631 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 4 19.5 26.5
1.16
(2002) 1B39 1W18 0W6 0B5
1W26 0W9 1B25
14. Koderman Maj 1638 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 4 19.5
26.5 1.54
(2005) 1W35 0B9 1W27 1B18 0W12 1W17 0B4
15. Lozar Denis 1698 PRI Dobravje
ŠD Čaven Ajdovšč
4 19.5 24.5
0.51
(2001) 1W42 0B6 1W22 0B4 1W30 1B23 0B7
16. Kolšek Meta IV 1336 1769 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Nova G
4 18.5 27.0 -0.13
(2004) 1B32 0W3 1B30 0W7 1B25 0W11 1B31
17. Štruklec Jakob Vid 1784 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 4 18.0 25.5 -0.39
(2003) 1W41 0B1 1W25 0B10 1W29 0B14 1W20
18. Jeršič Aleks IV 1426 1803 LJU Vič
ŠK En Passant 4 18.0 24.5 -0.77
(2006) 1W37 0B13 1B11 0W14 0W20 1B27 1B21
19. Kavčič Bor 1611 PRI Franceta
Bevka ŠD Posočje
4 15.5 22.0
0.57
(2005) 0W1 0B12 1W42 1B27 0W23 1B33 1W28
20. Vah Denis 1229 1673 LJU Trnovo ŠK En Passant
3.5 21.0 28.5
1.16
(2003) 1B38 =W11 1B21 0W3 1B18 0W7 0B17
21. Sraka Lan 1787 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
3.5 18.5 26.5 -0.56
(2005) 1B33 0W2 0W20 1B22 =W11 1B29 0W18
22. Lavrih Jernej 1520 ZAS Šmartno
pri Litiji
3.5 15.0 20.0
0.83
(2002) 0W5 1B42 0B15 0W21 =W33 1B37 1W23
23. Pregelj Klemen 1509 PRI Danila
Lokarja ŠD Čaven A 3 19.0
26.0 0.65
(2004) 0W9 1B35 1W29 0W8 1B19 0W15 0B22
24. Stupar Teo IV 1621 PRI Danila
Lokarja ŠD Čaven A 3 18.5
26.0 0.56
(2001) 1W34 0B5 1W33 0B9 1W28 0W10 -*32
25. Olenik Čampa Rudi 1552 LJU Montessori Ljubljana Šaho 3 17.0 23.0
0.39
(2007) 0W4 1B41 0B17 1W32 0W16 1B35 0W14
26. Sraka Luna 1524 LJU Vič
ŠK En Passant 3 16.5 23.0
0.23
(2006)
0W6 1B40
0B8 1W34 0B13 0B28 1W38
27. Skomina Tej IV 1516 PRI Danila
Lokarja ŠD Čaven A 3 16.0
22.5 0.46
(2003) 0B11 1W39 0B14 0W19 1B38 0W18 1W35
28. Đokić Pavle 1500 LJU Vodmat 3 16.0
21.5 0.66
(2008) 0W12 1B37 1W41 0B11 0B24 1W26 0B19
29. Mencin Nal 1588 LJU Vič 3 15.5
23.0 -0.04
(2003) 0B2 1W32 0B23 1W39 0B17 0W21 1B36
30. Izlakar
Marcel 1530 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 3 15.5
23.0 0.28
(2000) 0B3 1W36 0W16 1B37 0B15 0W32 1W33
31. Matičič
Benjamin 1522 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3 15.5
22.5 0.38
(2007) 0B7 1W38 0W10 0B33 1B36 1W34 0W16
32. Kepa Evgen
1500 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 3 15.0
21.0 0.56
(2000) 0W16 0B29 1W35 0B25 1W39 1B30 -*24
33. Halilović
Elma 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 16.5
23.0 -0.25
(2006) 0W21 1B34 0B24 1W31 =B22 0W19 0B30
34. Štiftar Timo
1500 LJU Mengeš
2.5 12.0 16.5 -0.78
(2005) 0B24 0W33 1B36 0B26 1W41 0B31 =W40
35. Ritlop Matevž
1500 LJU Kolezija 2 14.0
18.0 -1.21
(2005) 0B14 0W23 0B32 1B42 1W37 0W25 0B27
36. Podgornik Rok 1500 LJU Ketteja
in Murna
2 13.5 19.5 -1.02
(2005) 0W10 0B30 0W34 1B40 0W31 1B39 0W29
37. Al Maweda
Juš 1500 LJU Ketteja in Murna 2 13.5
18.5 -1.07
(2004) 0B18 0W28 1B38 0W30 0B35 0W22 1B41
38. Premk Simon 1500 LJU Poljane 2 12.5
17.0 -1.19
(2006) 0W20 0B31 0W37 1B41 0W27 1B40 0B26
39. Trdan Jakob 1500 LJU Ketteja
in Murna
2 12.5 16.5 -1.18
(2005) 0W13 0B27 1W40 0B29 0B32 0W36 1B42
40. Lapanje
Ajda 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1.5 11.5
16.5 -1.67
(2007) 0B8 0W26 0B39 0W36 1B42 0W38 =B34
41. Horvat Mark 1500 LJU Kolezija 1 12.5
16.5 -2.09
(2005) 0B17 0W25 0B28 0W38 0B34 1W42 0W37
42. Pogačar
Luka 1500 LJU Kolezija 0 13.0
18.0 -3.06
(2005) 0B15 0W22 0B19 0W35 0W40 0B41 0W39
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
2.01.11 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 19.12.2014, 7 kol
svicar
Igralni cas:
15 min Datoteka: C:/lj14p4tm