Ljubljana;
20. 3. 2015
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit
ELO LRat FED
šola – klub Točke MBuch Buch
W-We
1. Šubelj Jan II 1831 2157 LJU Komenda-Moste
ŠK Komenda 6.5 25.0
34.0 1.57
(2004) 1B67
1W43 1B20 1W10
1B4 =W5 1B7
2. Markošek Maj II 1789 2176 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 6.5 23.0
32.5 1.14
(2001) 1W52
1B29 =W6 1B23
1W26 1B25 1W5
3. Amon Nejc I 2070 2213 CEL I. oš Celje
ŠD Šentjur 6 24.0
33.5 0.52
(2002) 1B30
1W37 1B19 1W9
0B5 1W11 1B10
4. Bratkovič Jakob 2150 2087 LJU Vodmat
ŽŠK Maribor 6 23.0
32.5 1.21
(2000) 1W59
1B63 1W17 1B11
0W1 1B21 1W9
5. Hreščak Ivana WMK 2102 2120 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
5.5 25.0 34.5
1.05
(2000) 1B68
1W56 1B27 1W13
1W3 =B1 0B2
6. Pridigar Lovro II 1692 1939 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos
5.5 22.5 32.0
1.92
(2001) +*112 1W47 =B2
1W57 1B15 0W7
1B25
7. Brinovec David I 1946 2134 CEL Šempeter ŠK
Žalec 5.5 22.0
31.5 0.47
(2001) 1W76
1B58 1W61 1B8
=W25 1B6 0W1
8. Brilej Jaka II 1629 2078 CEL III. oš Celje
Celjski ŠK 5.5 22.0
30.5 0.28
(2003) 1B74
1W36 1B18 0W7
=B14 1W56 1B12
9. Urh Zala WI 1800 2046 GOR Orehek ŠK
Stari Mayr Kran 5
26.0 36.0 0.77
(2002) 1W14
1B22 1W12 0B3
1W18 1B33 0B4
10. Marn Jan III 1496 2032 LJU Nove Jarše
ŠK Komenda 5 24.0
33.5 0.58
(2004) 1W75
1B40 1W46 0B1
1W17 1B20 0W3
11. Rozman Monika WMK 1898 1999 GOR Stražišče ŠS T.
Zupan Vza
5 22.0 31.0
0.37
(2000) 1W69
1B41 1W32 0W4
1B29 0B3 1W36
12. Mazzini Katarina WII 1253 1868 LJU Vič ŠK Komenda 5 22.0
28.5 1.39
(2003) 1W62
1B108 0B9 1W30 1B16
1W13 0W8
13. Vasiljevič Jan II 1616 2006 PRI Franceta Bevka ŠD
Posočje 5 21.0 29.0
0.01
(2000) 1W85
1B44 1W31 0B5
1W46 0B12 1W43
14. Žunič Gregor III 1594 1902 LJU Majde Vrhovnik
ŠK Komenda 5 21.0
29.0 1.13
(2000) 0B9
1W89 1B85 1W51
=W8 1B26 =W19
15. Tisaj Domen III 1682 2130 LJU Mengeš ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 5 20.5
28.5 -0.86
(2002) 1W39
1B45 1W76 0B25
0W6 1B31 1W29
16. Malkoč Tilen II 1615 2044 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
5 20.5 28.5 -0.67
(2004) 1W60
0B31 1W68 1B22
0W12 1B27 1W37
17. Majcen Maja IV 1325 1864 CEL Hruševec ŠD
Šentjur 5 20.0
29.0 0.43
(2003) 1B81
1W51 0B4 1W67
0B10 1W38 1B52
18. Širaj Anej III 1410 1907 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 5 20.0
27.5 0.32
(2003) 1W65
1B98 0W8 1B41
0B9 1W35 1B30
19. Piciga Aleksander IV 1416 1981 LJU Vič ŠK Litija 5 19.5
28.5 0.17
(2001) 1W55
1B66 0W3 1B31
=B56 1W57 =B14
20. Dajčman Aleksander IV 1408 1934 GOR Matija Čopa ŠS T.
Zupan V 5 19.0
28.5 0.36
(2004) 1W77
1B80 0W1 1B32
1W64 0W10 1B34
21. Lavrih Domen IV 1535 1961 LJU Vič ŠK
Litija 5 19.0
27.0 -0.25
(2002) 1B103 0W34 1B74
1W40 1B35 0W4
1B32
22. Vah Denis 1229 1784 LJU Trnovo ŠK En Passant
5 19.0 26.0 1.40
(2003) 1B96
0W9 1B78 0W16
1B75 1W54 1W33
23. Straže Matija III 1599 1998 LJU Vodice Šahovsko
društvo D 5 18.0
27.5 -0.36
(2002) 1B71
0W32 1B59 0W2
1B68 1W340 1B42
24. Faganel Kaja III 1461 1907 LJU Mirana Jarca
Šahovsko dru
5 18.0 25.0 -0.82
(2003) 0B70
1W38 1B60 0W35
1B59 1W51 1B39
25. Jelen Miha IV 1636 2009 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 4.5 23.5
34.0 0.50
(2002) 1B50
1W42 1B45 1W15
=B7 0W2 0W6
26. Dajčman Nikolaj IV 1322 2002 GOR Matija Čopa ŠS T.
Zupan V 4.5 20.0
28.5 -0.23
(2004) 1B99
=W57 1B28 1W33
0B2 0W14 1B56
27. Trplan Filip IV 1317 1909 LJU Poljane ŠK
Komenda 4.5 18.5
26.0 0.01
(2004) 1W78
1B92 0W5 =B34
1B66 0W16 1B57
28. Hvala Arja Ela 1178 1709 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos
4.5 16.0 22.0
1.68
(2006) 1W105 =B49 0W26
0B63 1W86 1B58
1W61
29. Jereb Lana WII 1354 1834 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
4 21.0 30.0
0.59
(2003) 1B89
0W2 1B75 1W42
0W11 1B44 0B15
30. Založnik S. Gal 1198 1669 LJU Polje ŠK
Komenda 4 21.0
29.5 1.13
(2003) 0W3
1B72 1W38 0B12
1W73 1B49 0W18
31. Knap Jaša 1777 LJU n.h. Maksa
Pečarja 4 21.0 29.0 0.92
(2002) 1B83
1W16 0B13 0W19
1B69 0W15 1B80
32. Majcen Ana 1247 1763 CEL Hruševec ŠD
Šentjur 4 21.0
27.5 0.90
(2002) 1W106 1B23 0B11
0W20 1B71 1W66
0W21
33. Unuk Jan III 1664 1988 LJU Nove Jarše
ŠK Komenda 4 20.5
28.5 -0.92
(2002) 1W79
1B64 1W34 0B26
1W37 0W9 0B22
34. Šifrer Ožbej III 1752 GOR Stražišče ŠS T. Zupan Vza 4 20.5
27.0 1.61
(2001) 1W100 1B21 0B33
=W27 =W49 1B61
0W20
35. Županič Lekšan Uroš 1713 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 4 20.0
28.0 0.79
(2006) 1W82
0B61 1W53 1B24
0W21 0B18 1W62
36. Grošelj Kaja III 1363 1810 LJU Rodica Šahovsko
društvo D 4 19.5
28.0 0.33
(2002) 1W84
0B8 1W77 =B58
=W47 1B45 0B11
37. Malkoč Patrik III 1242 1828 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
4 19.0 27.0 0.51
(2005) 1W97
0B3 1W69 1B54
0B33 1W63 0B16
38. Smolej Žiga 1500 PRI Dragotin Kette
ŠK Rimex I
4 19.0 27.0
2.26
(2007) 1W54
0B24 0B30 1W80
1W76 0B17 1W67
39. Ocepek Jan IV 1224 1682 LJU Mengeš ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 4 19.0
26.5 0.66
(2002) 0B15
1W88 1B48 0B64
1W62 1B47 0W24
40. Peljhan Aljaž 1754 LJU n.h. Maksa
Pečarja 4 19.0
26.5 0.36
(2002) 1B112 0W10 1W70
0B21 1W79 0B23
1W71
41. Straže Jurij IV 1332 1722 LJU Vodice Šahovsko
društvo D 4 19.0
26.0 0.25
(2003) 1B91
0W11 1B55 0W18
1B78 0W43 1B65
42. Lozar Denis 1283 1785 PRI Dobravje ŠD Čaven Ajdovšč 4
19.0 26.0 0.35
(2001) 1W53
0B25 1W92 0B29
1W85 1B46 0W23
43. Pritržnik
Maj IV 1822 CEL Dobrna Celjski ŠK 4
18.0 26.5 -0.31
(2004) 1W101 0B1 0W71
1B81 1W60 1B41
0B13
44. Zidar Jernej 1744 LJU Janka Modra ŠS
TD Dol pri 4 18.0
26.0 -0.35
(2007) 1B48
0W13 0B62 1W55
1B77 0W29 1B79
45. Kaluža Dominik 1012 1812 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos
4 18.0 25.5 -0.14
(2006) 1B88
0W15 0W25 1B72
1B50 0W36 1B69
46. Paternoster Janez III 1232 1861 LJU Zadobrova ŠK
Komenda 4 18.0
25.5 -0.60
(2006) 1W72
1B70 0B10 1W62
0B13 0W42 1B60
47. Pibernik Ana WII 1731 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda 4
17.0 24.5 0.28
(2004) 1W87
0B6 1W81 =B61
=B36 0W39 1B77
48. Skovorodov
Anton 1500 LJU Danile
Kumar 4 17.0
23.5 1.70
(2001) 0W44
1B65 0W39 1W82
-*67 1B78 1B87
49. Jeršič Aleks III 1426 1894 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
4 17.0 23.5 -1.46
(2006) 1B93 =W28
0B57 1W86 =B34
0W30 1B59
50. Sraka Luna 1590 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
4 17.0 23.0
1.00
(2006) 0W25
0B53 1W102 1B83 0W45
1B84 1W63
51. Hvala Inja Ajda IV 1207 1688 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos
4 17.0 22.5
0.37
(2003) 1W109 0B17 1W98
0B14 1W93 0B24
1W73
52. Čopi Gašper 1647 PRI Franceta Bevka
ŠD Posočje 4 16.0
23.5 0.91
(2000) 0B2
1W73 1B108 0W56 1B91
1B64 0W17
53. Barbiš
Matic 1500 PRI
Dragotin Kette ŠK Rimex I 4
16.0 21.5 1.60
(2006) 0B42
1W50 0B35 0W60
1W94 1B91 1B66
54. Jelen Anja WII 1119 1695 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 4 15.5
22.0 -0.34
(2006) 0B38
1W95 1B100 0W37 1B65
0B22 1W72
55. Matičič Benjamin 1530 LJU Trzin ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 4 15.5
21.0 1.68
(2007) 0B19
1W109 0W41 0B44 1W103 1B85
1W64
56. Štruklec Jakob Vid 1811 LJU Mengeš ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 3.5 22.0
30.5 0.13
(2003) +*114 0B5 1W79
1B52 =W19 0B8
0W26
57. Sraka Lan 1782 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant
3.5 21.5 29.0
0.79
(2005) 1W90
=B26 1W49 0B6
1W58 0B19 0W27
58. Zlatanovič
Marcus IV 1824 PRI Franceta Bevka ŠD Posočje 3.5
17.5 25.0 -0.87
(2005) 1B95
0W7 1B80 =W36
0B57 0W28 1B86
59. Mencin Nal 1617 LJU Vič 3 20.0
27.5 0.58
(2003) 0B4
1W102 0W23 1B84 0W24
1B81 0W49
60. Ferenc Tinka 1598 LJU Polje ŠK Komenda 3 20.0
27.0 0.55
(2006) 0B16
1W83 0W24 1B53
0B43 1W93 0W46
61. Mihelič Vesna WII 1090 1910 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 3 19.5
27.5 -1.71
(2006) 1B86
1W35 0B7 =W47
=B63 0W34 0B28
62. Letič Urban 1542 NOT Anton Globočnik
ŠK Postoj 3 19.0
24.5 0.98
(2007) 0B12
1W110 1W44 0B46 0B39
1W68 0B35
63. Bogataj Gašper 1371 1801 GOR Šk.L. mesto ŠS T.
Zupan 3 18.5
27.0 -1.02
(2000) 1B73
0W4 =B86 1W28
=W61 0B37 0B50
64. Ponebšek
Nik 1712 ZAS Šmartno
pri Litiji 3 18.5
25.0 -0.80
(2000) 1B107 0W33 1B90
1W39 0B20 0W52
0B55
65. Brinovec Lucy 1555 CEL Šempeter ŠK
Žalec 3 18.5
25.0 0.26
(2007) 0B18
0W48 1B106 1W70 0W54
1B76 0W41
66. Koderman Maj 1684 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 3 18.5
24.0 -0.64
(2005) 1B110 0W19 1B82
1B71 0W27 0B32
0W53
67. Skomina Tej IV 1638 PRI Danila Lokarja ŠD Čaven A 3
18.0 26.0 0.06
(2003)
0W1 1B97 1W94
0B17 -*48 1W70
0B38
68. Olenik Čampa Rudi 1631 LJU Montessori
Šahovsko društ
3 17.5 25.0
0.14
(2007) 0W5
1B101 0B16 1W88 0W23
0B62 1W95
69. Hojnik Andraž 1581 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD Dol
pri 3 17.0
24.0 0.44
(2005) 0B11
1W104 0B37 1W96 0W31
1B82 0W45
70. Mahmutovič Edin 1559 LJU Nove Jarše 3 17.0
24.0 0.43
(2003) 1W24
0W46 0B40 0B65
1W83 0B67 1W91
71. Lebar Aljaž 1570 GOR Stražišče ŠS T.
Zupan Vza
3 17.0 23.5
0.77
(2002) 0W23
1B106 1B43 0W66 0W32
1B92 0B40
72. Marinč Primož 1527 LJU Ledina ŠK Ljubljana 3
17.0 23.0 0.21
(2008) 0B46
0W30 +*113 0W45 1B104 1W74
0B54
73. Sefič Lana 1501 GOR Matija Čopa ŠS
T. Zupan V 3 17.0
21.5 0.79
(2008) 0W63
0B52 1B109 1W74 0B30
1W75 0B51
74. Tomac Krištof 1616 LJU Poljane ŠK
Ljubljana 3 16.5
24.0 -0.42
(2004) 0W8
1B84 0W21 0B73
1W87 0B72 1W101
75. Mičič Nikolina 1586 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 3
16.5 23.5 0.01
(2007) 0B10
1W113 0W29 1B98 0W22
0B73 1B96
76. Paternoster Jošt 1632 LJU Zadobrova ŠK
Komenda 3 16.0
23.5 -0.44
(2002) 0B7
1W96 0B15 1W95
0B38 0W65 1B97
77. Stupar Teo IV 1566 PRI Danila Lokarja ŠD Čaven A 3
16.0 23.0 0.40
(2001) 0B20
1W91 0B36 1W104 0W44
1B95 0W47
78. Škrjanc Vito 1560 LJU Poljane ŠK Ljubljana 3
16.0 22.5 0.06
(2004) 0B27
1W107 0W22 1B94 0W41
0W48 1B102
79. Bushuiev Aleksander 1568 LJU Mirana Jarca 3 16.0
20.5 0.43
(2002) 0B33
1W111 0B56 1W90 0B40
1W88 0W44
80. Halilović Elma 1575 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 3 15.5
22.0 0.09
(2006) 1B94
0W20 0W58 0B38
1B96 1W97 0W31
81. Izlakar Marcel 1537 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 3
14.5 21.0 0.48
(2000) 0W17
1B105 0B47 0W43 1B102 0W59
1B93
82. Peleshchak Svetoslav
1500 LJU Danile Kumar
3 14.0 20.0
0.21
(2003) 0B35
1W93 0W66 0B48
1B101 0W69 1B94
83. Jereb Leon 1500 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
3 14.0 19.0
0.37
(2007) 0W31
0B60 1B99 0W50
0B70 1W108 1W92
84. Kepa Evgen 1507 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 3
13.5 18.5 0.36
(2000) 0B36
0W74 1B105 0W59 1B108 0W50
1B99
85. Uštar Jure 1590 LJU Gradec
Šahovsko društvo D 2.5 17.5
24.0 -0.40
(2008) 0B13
1W103 0W14 1B100 0B42 0W55
=B88
86. Lavrih Jernej 1565 ZAS Šmartno pri
Litiji 2.5 16.0
23.0 0.44
(2002) 0W61
1B87 =W63 0B49
0B28 1W89 0W58
87. Kurachkova Anastasia
1500 LJU Milana Šuštaršiča
2.5 14.0 20.0 -0.30
(2005) 0B47
0W86 =B89 1W99
0B74 1B107 0W48
88. Žličar Jure 1512 LJU Poljane ŠK
Komenda 2.5 14.0
19.5 -0.12
(2007) 0W45
0B39 1W107 0B68 1W105 0B79
=W85
89. Gerželj Sebastjan 1526 LJU 8. talcev Logatec ŠK Lju 2.5 12.5
19.0 -0.31
(2005) 0W29
0B14 =W87 0B97
1W106 0B86 1W107
90. Gregorc Tim 1500 LJU Mengeš 2.5 11.5
16.5 -0.09
(2003) 0B57
1W99 0W64 0B79
0W92 =B105 1W106
91. Paternoster David 1500 LJU Zadobrova 2 16.0
22.0 -0.74
(2008) 0W41
0B77 1W101 1B92 0W52
0W53 0B70
92. Kolak Vid 1562 LJU Nove
Jarše 2 15.0
21.0 -1.18
(2007) 1B102 0W27 0B42
0W91 1B90 0W71
0B83
93. Pregelj Klemen 1547 PRI Danila Lokarja ŠD
Čaven A 2 15.0
20.0 -1.07
(2004) 0W49
0B82 1W103 1W108 0B51 0B60
0W81
94. Šubelj Nik 1500 LJU Komenda-Moste
ŠK Komenda 2 14.5
20.5 -1.63
(2007) 0W80
+*114 0B67 0W78 0B53
1B103 0W82
95. Grošelj Jerneja 1517 LJU Rodica Šahovsko
društvo D 2 14.5
19.0 -0.56
(2007) 0W58
0B54 1W111 0B76 1W98
0W77 0B68
96. Getov Samardži
Filip 1500 LJU Mengeš ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 2 14.0
19.5 -0.65
(2006) 0W22
0B76 1W110 0B69 0W80
1B98 0W75
97. Bushuiev Aleksej Aljoša 1519 LJU Mirana Jarca 2 13.5
19.5 -0.80
(2004) 0B37
0W67 0B104 1W89 1W100 0B80
0W76
98. Markovič Aleksandar 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 13.0
18.5 -0.70
(2005) 1B104 0W18 0B51
0W75 0B95 0W96
1W110
99. Kolar Stare Aleksij 1588 LJU Oskar Kovačič 2 13.0
18.0 -1.79
(2004) 0W26
0B90 0W83 0B87
1B109 1W100 0W84
100.
Kovačič Maša 1500
PRI Dragotin Kette ŠK Rimex I 2
13.0 18.0 -1.17
(2006) 0B34
+*112 0W54 0W85 0B97
0B99 1W108
101.
Premk Simon 1512
LJU Poljane ŠK Komenda 2 13.0
17.5 -0.92
(2006) 0B43
0W68 0B91 1B110 0W82
1W104 0B74
102.
Handanović Din 1500
LJU Nove Jarše 2 12.5
17.0 -1.50
(2006) 0W92
0B59 0B50 +*113 0W81
1B110 0W78
103.
Kalabič Din 1500 LJU Polje 2 12.0
17.5 -0.85
(2005) 0W21
0B85 0B93 1W109 0B55
0W94 1B105
104.
Lapanje Ajda 1500
LJU Nove Jarše 2 11.5
15.0 -1.21
(2007) 0W98
0B69 1W97 0B77
0W72 0B101 1B109
105.
Sedej David 1500
LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 1.5 13.0
18.0 -1.65
(2005) 0B28
0W81 0W84 1B111 0B88
=W90 0W103
106.
Kacin Oskar 1500
LJU Ketetja in Murna 1.5 12.5
17.0 -1.46
(2005) 0B32
0W71 0W65 =B107 0B89
1W111 0B90
107.
Plos Arnej 1500 LJU Mengeš 1.5 12.0
15.5 -1.59
(2006) 0W64
0B78 0B88 =W106 1B111 0W87 0B89
108.
Zabukovec Laura 1500 LJU
Nove Jarše 1 14.0
19.5 -1.82
(2006) 1B111 0W12 0W52
0B93 0W84 0B83
0B100
109.
Ujčič Nika 1500
PRI Dragotin Kette ŠK Rimex I 1
13.0 17.5 -2.60
(2008) 0B51
0B55 0W73 0B103 0W99
+*114 0W104
110.
Šlenc Živa 1500 LJU Medvode 1 10.5
14.5 -2.68
(2006) 0W66
0B62 0B96 0W101 +*114 0W102 0B98
111.
Nalić Lana 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 1 7.5
10.5 -2.89
(2006) 0W108 0B79 0B95
0W105 0W107 0B106 +*114
112.
Bye
ODSTOPIL 0.00
(2004) -*6
-*100 0B0 0B0 0B0 0B0 0B0
113.
Kolenc Tevž 1500
LJU Trzin
ODSTOPIL -0.57
(2008) 0W39
0B75 -*72 -*102 0B0
0B0 0B0
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.11
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 20.3.2015, 7 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:\lj15p7tm