8. TURNIR MLADIH 2014/2015
Ljubljana, oš Vič,
17.4.2015
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek
in ime Tit ELO LRat Reg Osnovna šola – klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Markošek Maj II 1789 2176 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 6 24.5
33.5 0.95
(2001) 1B33 1W21 1B7 1W12 =B2 1W4
=B3
2. Šubelj Jan II 1831
2157 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda 6 22.5 31.5
0.87
(2004) 1W42 1B17 1W14 =B4 =W1
1B20 1W12
3. Tisaj Domen III 1682
2130 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 5.5 23.5
33.5 0.13
(2002) 1B28 1W22 0B6 1W5
1B18 1W7 =W1
4. Marn Jan III 1496 2032 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 5.5 23.0
32.0 0.97
(2004) 1B41 1W29 1B23 =W2 1B13 0B1 1W14
5. Faganel Kaja III 1461 1907 LJU Mirana
Jarca Šahovsko dru 5.5 20.5
29.0 1.44
(2003) 1W34 =B19 1W15 0B3 1B16 1W18 1B13
6. Trplan Filip IV 1386 1894 LJU Poljane
ŠK Komenda 5 21.0
28.5 0.88
(2004) 1W49 1B26 1W3 0B13 0B12 1W27 1W24
7. Lavrih Domen IV 1535 1961 LJU Vič ŠK Litija
5 20.5 29.5
0.55
(2002) 1W35 1B32 0W1 1B19 1W22 0B3 1W21
8. Paternoster Janez III 1232 1861 LJU Zadobrova
ŠK Komenda 5 18.5
26.0 0.37
(2006) 1W38 =B18 =W19 0B32 1B15 1W23 1B16
9. Jeršič Aleks III 1426 1894 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 5 18.5
25.0 0.11
(2006) 1B56 0W16 1B35 1W23 1B26 0W13 1B25
10. Bogataj Gašper 1371 1801 GOR Šk.Loka
mesto ŠS T. Zupan
5 17.5 25.0
0.90
(2000) 1B31 0W12 1B34 0W22 1B40 1W33 1W20
11. Štruklec Jakob Vid 1443 1798 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 5 17.0 22.0
1.46
(2003) -*16 -*52 1W57 1B46 1B41 1W19 1W17
12. Urh Zala WI 1800 2046 GOR Orehek ŠK Stari Mayr Kran 4.5 24.5
33.5 -0.17
(2002) 1W40 1B10 1W27 0B1 1W6
=B14 0B2
13. Jelen Miha IV 1636 2009 NOT Ig
ŠK Ig 4.5 24.0
33.0 -0.39
(2002) 1W24 =B15 1B16 1W6 0W4
1B9 0W5
14. Mihelič Vesna WII 1090 1910 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 4.5 20.0
29.0 0.50
(2006) 1B37 1W30 0B2 1W39 1B32 =W12 0B4
15. Vah Denis 1229 1784 LJU Trnovo ŠK En Passant
4.5 19.0 26.5
0.62
(2003) 1B47 =W13 0B5 1B33 0W8 1W39 1B31
16. Založnik S. Gal 1130 1810 LJU Polje
ŠK Komenda 4 22.0 31.0
0.57
(2003) +*11 1B9 0W13 1B17 0W5 1B22 0W8
17. Zlatanovič
Marcus IV 1824 PRI Franceta
Bevka ŠD Posočje
4 22.0 31.0 -0.32
(2005) 1B36 0W2 1B24 0W16 1B28 1W30 0B11
18. Mazzini Katarina WII 1253 1868 LJU Vič ŠK Komenda 4 21.5
29.0 -0.20
(2003) 1B54 =W8 =B25 1W30 0W3 0B5
1B33
19. Ponebšek
Nik 1712 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 4 21.5
28.0 0.76
(2000) 1B58 =W5 =B8
0W7 1B37 0B11 1W45
20. Piciga Aleksander IV 1416 1981 LJU Vič ŠK Litija 4 21.0
30.0 -1.16
(2001) 1B45 0W27 1B28 1W25 1B21 0W2 0B10
21. Borzatta Samo 1805 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant 4 20.0
29.0 0.39
(2006) 1W43 0B1 1W37 1B29 0W20 1B26 0B7
22. Lozar Denis 1283 1785 PRI Dobravje
ŠD Čaven Ajdovšč
4 19.5 27.0
0.34
(2001) 1W46 0B3 1W49 1B10 0B7 0W16 1B42
23. Ocepek Jan IV 1224 1682 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 4 18.0 25.5
0.51
(2002) 1B51 1W48 0W4 0B9
1W36 0B8 1W38
24. Sraka Luna 1590 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 18.0
25.0 1.73
(2006) 0B13 1W31 0W17 1B55 1B39 1W32 0B6
25. Sraka Lan 1782 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 18.0
25.0 0.12
(2005) =W53 1B42 =W18 0B20 1W35 1B29 0W9
26. Knap Matej 1687 LJU Maksa Pečarja 4 18.0 23.5
0.57
(2004) 1B59 0W6 1B50 1B27 0W9 0W21 1B37
27. Koderman Maj 1684 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 4 17.5
23.5 0.95
(2005) 1W57 1B20 0B12 0W26 1W49 0B6 1B34
28. Mencin Nal 1617 LJU Vič 4 17.0
25.5 1.38
(2003) 0W3 1B43 0W20 1B38 0W17 1B36 1W32
29. Jelen Anja WII 1119 1695 NOT Ig
ŠK Ig 4 16.0
23.5 0.32
(2006) 1W50 0B4 1B48 0W21 1B34 0W25 1B35
30. Škrbec Leon IV 1649 NOT Anton Globočnik
ŠK Postoj 4 15.0 20.5
0.55
(2007) 1W52 0B14 1W51 0B18 1W48 0B17 1W43
31. Žličar Jure 1512 LJU Poljane
ŠK Komenda 3.5 15.5
21.0 0.98
(2007) 0W10 0B24 1W42 1W59 =B47 1B56 0W15
32. Zidar Jernej 1744 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD Dol
pri 3 19.5
26.5 -0.77
(2007) 1B55 0W7 1B54 1W8 0W14 0B24 0B28
33. Skomina Tej IV 1638 PRI Danila
Lokarja ŠD Čaven A 3 18.5
25.5 0.11
(2003) 0W1 1B38 1B52 0W15 1W51 0B10 0W18
34. Lavrih Jernej 1565 ZAS Šmartno
pri Litiji
3 18.0 25.5
0.33
(2002) 0B5 1W55 0W10 1B44 0W29 1B49 0W27
35. Mičič Nikolina
1586 LJU Nove Jarše
ŠK Komenda 3 17.0
23.0 0.39
(2007) 0B7 1W47 0W9 1B52 0B25 1W54 0W29
36. Matičič
Benjamin 1530 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3 17.0
23.0 0.64
(2007) 0W17 1B40 0B39 1W41 0B23 0W28 1W49
37. Halilović
Elma 1575 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 3 17.0
22.5 0.21
(2006) 0W14 1B57 0B21 1W43 0W19 1B48 0W26
38. Makovec
Lovro 1533 LJU Nove Jarše
3 16.0 21.5
0.32
(2006) 0B8 0W33 1B58 0W28 1B50 1W40 0B23
39. Kavčič Bor 1725 PRI Franceta
Bevka ŠD Posočje
3 15.5 22.0 -1.45
(2005) 0W48 1B53 1W36 0B14 0W24 0B15 1W50
40. Ferenc Tinka 1598 LJU Polje
ŠK Komenda 3 15.0 22.0 -0.38
(2006) 0B12 0W36 1W46 1B53 0W10 0B38 1B47
41. Lajovic Maks 1595 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3 15.0 22.0 -0.42
(2005) 0W4 =B46 =W53 0B36 0W11 1B52 1W48
42. Olenik Čampa Rudi 1631 LJU Montessori Šahovsko društ 3 15.0 21.5 -0.36
(2007) 0B2 0W25 0B31 1W58 1B46 1B57 0W22
43. Premk Simon 1512 LJU Poljane
ŠK Komenda 3 14.0
18.5 0.20
(2006) 0B21 0W28 1W59 0B37 1W57 1B51 0B30
44. Lulik
Primož 1500 DOL Škofljica 3 13.5
18.5 0.28
(2006) -*0 -*0
+*60 0W34 1W52 0B45 1B54
45. Uštar Jure 1590 LJU Gradec Šahovsko
društvo D 3 13.0
19.0 -0.52
(2008) 0W20 0B50 1W47 0B48 1W53 1W44 0B19
46. Kepa Evgen
1507 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 2.5 15.0
21.5 0.07
(2000) 0B22 =W41 0B40 0W11 0W42 1B58 1W51
47. Makovec
Gašper 1506 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 14.5
20.5 -0.81
(2007) 0W15 0B35 0B45 +*60 =W31 1B53 0W40
48. Kogovšek Krištof
1500 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 2 17.0
24.0 -0.18
(2007) 1B39 0B23 0W29 1W45 0B30 0W37 0B41
49. Đokič Pavle 1558 LJU Vodmat
ŠK Komenda 2 16.0 23.0 -0.76
(2008) 0B6 1W56 0B22 1W50 0B27 0W34 0B36
50. Mencin Matic 1500 LJU Danila
Kumarja 2 15.0
21.0 -0.48
(2002) 0B29 1W45 0W26 0B49 0W38 1B55 0B39
51. Paternoster David 1500 LJU Zadobrova 2 14.5
19.0 -0.77
(2008) 0W23 1W58 0B30 1W54 0B33 0W43 0B46
52. Zabukovec
Laura 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 14.0
19.0 -1.86
(2006) 0B30 +*11 0W33 0W35 0B44 0W41 +*60
53. Fon Jure 1500 PRI Franceta
Bevka Tolmin
2 14.0 18.5 -0.49
(2005) =B25 0W39 =B41 0W40 0B45 0W47 1W59
54. Pregelj Klemen 1547 PRI Danila
Lokarja ŠD Čaven A 2 12.5
17.0 -1.11
(2004) 0W18 1B59 0W32 0B51 1W55 0B35 0W44
55. Jereb Leon 1500 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
2 12.0 17.0 -0.83
(2007) 0W32 0B34 1B56 0W24 0B54 0W50 1W57
56. Kolak Vid 1562 LJU Nove Jarše 2 9.0 14.5 -1.56
(2007) 0W9 0B49 0W55 0B57 1B59 0W31 1W58
57. Nosan Urban 1500 LJU Medvode 1 15.0
23.0 -1.52
(2007) 0B27 0W37 0B11 1W56 0B43 0W42 0B55
58. Leban Miha 1500 PRI Franceta
Bevka Tolmin
1 12.5 17.5 -2.40
(2004) 0W19 0B51 0W38 0B42 +*60 0W46 0B56
59. Nosan Matjaž 1500 LJU Medvode 1 12.5
17.0 -2.56
(2005) 0W26 0W54 0B43 0B31 0W56 +*60 0B53
60. Bye 1500 0 12.5 17.5
0.00
-*0 -*0
-*44 -*47 -*58 -*59 -*52
Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.11 Lastnik: Franc
Poglajen
Ljubljana, Slovenija,
17.4.2015, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 15 min Datoteka:
C:/lj15p8tm