9. TURNIR MLADIH 2014/2015
Ljubljana, 22.5.2015
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit
ELO LRat Reg šola – klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Šubelj Jan II 1935 2191 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 6.5 23.5
33.5 1.28
(2004) 1B26 1W16 1B3 =W2
1B5 1W4 1B7
2. Markošek
Maj II 1897 2173 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 6.5
22.5 31.5 1.14
(2001) 1W35 1B14 1W8 =B1
1W7 1B3 1W10
3. Piciga Aleksander IV 1355 1971 LJU Vič ŠK Litija
5 23.5 33.0
1.01
(2001) 1W29 1B17 0W1 1B18 1W8
0W2 1B12
4. Tisaj Domen III 1798 2133 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 5 22.0
31.5 0.03
(2002) 1B30 1W20 =B6 =W5
1B13 0B1 1W15
5. Urh Zala WI 1699 2081 GOR Orehek ŠK Stari
Mayr Kran
5 22.0 31.5
0.12
(2002) 1W32 1B18 1W13 =B4 0W1
=B9 1B14
6. Marn Jan III 1584 2077 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 5
20.0 28.0 -0.31
(2004) 1B33 1W25 =W4 0B7
=B12 1W16 1B13
7. Mazzini Katarina WII 1416 1874 LJU Vič ŠK Komenda 4.5 23.5
32.5 1.17
(2003) 1B36 =W12 1B23 1W6 0B2
1B11 0W1
8. Vasiljevič
Jan II 1616 1975 PRI France Bevk
ŠD Posočje 4.5 21.0
30.5 0.12
(2000) 1B34 1W19 0B2 1W10 0B3
1W27 =B9
9. Mlakar Matej IV 1405 1849 LJU Fran Albreht ŠK Komenda
4.5 21.0 29.0
0.71
(2003) 1B31 1W11 0B10 =W12 1B22 =W5 =W8
10. Lavrih Domen IV 1509 2014 LJU Vič ŠK Litija
4.5 20.0 28.5 -0.30
(2002) 1W41 =B23 1W9 0B8
1B24 1W17 0B2
11. Košak Klemen III 1638 LJU Rodica
ŠD Domžale 4.5 19.5
27.5 2.77
(2001) 1W15 0B9 1B20 =W24 1B23 0W7 1W25
12. Vidmar Klara IV 1369 1792 LJU Sostro
ŠK Komenda 4 22.0
29.0 1.08
(2002) 1W39 =B7 =W15 =B9
=W6 1W19 0W3
13. Sraka Lan 1228 1875 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 20.0
27.0 0.48
(2005) 1W38 1B24 0B5 1W19 0W4
1B36 0W6
14. Paternoster Janez III 1246 1828 LJU Zadobrova
ŠK Komenda 4 19.5
28.0 0.74
(2006) 1B40 0W2 1B33 1W25 =B17 =B15 0W5
15. Trplan Filip IV 1386 1906 LJU Polajne
ŠK Komenda 4 19.0
26.5 -0.59
(2004) 0B11 1W31 =B12 1W26 1B35 =W14 0B4
16. Kolšek Meta IV 1282 1844 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Nova G
4 18.5 28.0 -0.01
(2004) 1W27 0B1 1W32 0B17 1W29 0B6 1W22
17. Bogataj Gašper 1371 1800 GOR Šk.Loka
mesto ŠS Tomo Zup 4
18.5 25.0 0.64
(2000) 1B43 0W3 1B38 1W16 =W14 0B10 =B21
18. Grošelj Kaja III 1362 1815 LJU Rodica
ŠD Domžale 4 18.0
25.0 0.56
(2002) 1B42 0W5 1B34 0W3
-*28 1B29 1W30
19. Lozar Denis IV 1344 1802 PRI Dobravje ŠD Čaven Ajdovšč 4
17.0 23.0 -0.24
(2001) 1W44 0B8 1W29 0B13 1W31 0B12 1W27
20. Kaluža
Dominik 1041 1815 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 4
15.5 22.5 -0.54
(2006) 1W37 0B4 0W11 0B35 1W38 1B28 1W32
21. Pritržnik
Maj IV
1869 CEL Dobrna Celjski
ŠK 4 15.5
21.5 -1.25
(2004) 0W28 1B27 =W35 0B22 1W40 1B24 =W17
22. Smolej Žiga 1576 PRI Dragotin Kette ŠK Rimex I 3.5 18.5
26.0 2.00
(2007) 0B25 1W30 =B26 1W21 0W9 1B23 0B16
23. Zidar Jernej 1810 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD
Dol pri 3.5 18.5
24.0 -1.02
(2007) 1B46 =W10 0W7 1B28 0W11 0W22 1B31
24. Ocepek Jan IV 1278 1762 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3.5 17.5
23.5 -0.12
(2002) 1B45 0W13 1B36 =B11 0W10 0W21 1B35
25. Štruklec Jakob Vid 1443 1820 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3.5 17.0
24.0 -0.82
(2003) 1W22 0B6 1W41 0B14 =W36 1W35 0B11
26. Sraka Luna 1756 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 3.5 16.0
24.5 -0.38
(2006) 0W1
1B28 =W22 0B15 0W30 1W39 1B36
28. Mičič Nikolina
1602 LJU Nove Jarše
ŠK Komenda 3 18.0
24.0 0.80
(2007) 0B16 0W21 1B44 1W33 1W32 0B8 0B19
27. Letič Urban 1624 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Postoj 3
18.0 24.0 1.11
(2007) 1B21 0W26 1B30 0W23 -*18 0W20 1B41
29. Županič Lekšan
Uroš 1643 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 3
17.5 24.0 0.19
(2006) 0B3
1W43 0B19 1W34 0B16 0W18 1B39
30. Kavčič Bor 1693 PRI Franceta Bevka ŠD Posočje 3
17.5 23.5 -0.40
(2005)
0W4 0B22 0W28 1B46 1B26 1W34 0B18
31. Halilović
Elma 1616 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 3
16.5 22.0 0.36
(2006) 0W9
0B15 1W46 1B39 0B19 1W33 0W23
32. Matičič
Benjamin 1658 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3
15.0 22.0 0.00
(2007) 0B5
1W42 0B16 1W38 0B27 1W40 0B20
33. Mencin Nal 1657 LJU Vič ŠK Litija
3 14.5 21.0 -0.44
(2003) 0W6
1B37 0W14 0B27 1W43 0B31 1W38
34. Skomina Tej
IV 1643 PRI Danila Lokarja ŠD Čaven A 3
14.0 20.0 -0.27
(2003) 0W8
1B44 0W18 0B29 1W45 0B30 1B40
35. Čopi Gašper 1721 PRI Franceta Bevka ŠD Posočje 2.5
19.0 27.5 0.02
(2000) 0B2
1W40 =B21 1W20 0W15 0B25 0W24
36. Olenik Čampa Rudi IV
1626 LJU Montessori ŠD Domžale
2.5 16.5 23.0
0.09
(2007) 0W7
1B39 0W24 1B41 =B25 0W13 0W26
37. Brdnik Gaj
1500 LJU Medvode 2.5 9.5
14.5 -0.39
(2005) 0B20 0W33 0B45 =W44 0B42 1B46 1W43
38. Žličar Jure 1638 LJU Poljane ŠK Komenda 2
16.0 21.5 -1.04
(2007) 0B13 1W45 0W17 0B32 0B20 1W42 0B33
39. Pregelj Klemen 1500 PRI Danila
Lokarja ŠD Čaven A 2
14.0 20.0 -0.08
(2004) 0B12 0W36 1B42 0W31 1W41 0B26 0W29
40. Uštar Jure IV 1595 LJU Gradec ŠD Domžale 2
14.0 19.5 -0.81
(2008) 0W14 0B35 1W43 1W45 0B21 0B32 0W34
41. Ferenc Tinka 1650 LJU Polje
ŠK Komenda 2 12.5
18.0 -1.55
(2006) 0B10 1W46 0B25 0W36 0B39 1W44 0W28
42. Grošelj Jerneja IV
1530 LJU Rodica ŠD Domžale 2
11.0 17.0 -1.00
(2007) 0W18 0B32 0W39 0B43 1W37 0B38 1W44
43. Plos Arnej
1500 LJU Menegš 1.5 12.5
18.0 -1.08
(2006) 0W17 0B29 0B40 1W42 0B33 =B45 0B37
44. Paternoster David 1500 LJU Zadobrova 1.5 12.5
17.5 -1.08
(2008) 0B19 0W34 0W27 =B37 1W46 0B41 0B42
45. Zabukovec
Laura 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1.5 11.0
15.5 -1.17
(2006) 0W24 0B38 1W37 0B40 0B34 =W43 0W46
46. Getov Samardži
Filip 1500 LJU Mengeš ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin
1 12.0 17.0 -1.53
(2006) 0W23 0B41 0B31 0W30 0B44 0W37 1B45
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
2.01.11 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 22.5.2015, 7 kol
svicar
Igralni cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:/lj15p9tm