3. TURNIR MLADIH 2015/2016
Ljubljana,
Kolezija; 20.11.2015
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Kat ELO LRat Reg šola – klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Šubelj Jan I 2121 2215 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 6 23.5
33.0 0.13
(2004) 1B26 1W18 1B13 =W3 1W5
=B2 1W4
2. Marn Jan III 1672 2038 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 6 23.0
32.5 1.15
(2004) 1B14 =W9 1B16 1W22 1B3 =W1
1B7
3. Urh Zala WFM 1954 2015 GOR Orehek ŠK Stari Mayr Kran 5.5 24.0
33.0 1.15
(2002) 1W30 1B21 1W4 =B1
0W2 1B11 1W8
4. Jeršič Aleks III 1405 1883 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 5 22.5
31.5 1.10
(2006) 1B29 1W7 0B3
1W14 1B23 1W8 0B1
5. Vidmar Klara IV 1641 1945 LJU Sostro
ŠK Komenda 5 21.5
30.5 1.25
(2002) 1B31 1W27 1B6 1W10 0B1 0W7
1B16
6. Tisaj Domen II 1799 2127 LJU Mengeš ŠK
Komenda 5 20.5
29.0 -1.01
(2002) 1W12 1B15 0W5 0B23 1W14 1B17 1W13
7. Smolej Žiga 1772 PRI Dragotin Kette ŠK Rimex I 5 19.5 27.5
1.75
(2007) 1W36 0B4 1W31 1W27 1B24 1B5 0W2
8. Paternoster Janez III 1400 1879 LJU Zadobrova ŠK
Komenda 4.5 21.5
29.0 0.67
(2006) 1W37 =B16 1W17 1B9 1W13 0B4 0B3
9. Pritržnik Maj IV 1214
1854 CEL Dobrna Celjski
ŠK 4.5 20.5
28.5 0.69
(2004) 1W39 =B2 1B11 0W8 0B10 1W25 1B26
10. Mihelič Vesna WII 1386 1997 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 4.5 20.0
28.5 -0.64
(2006) 1B20 1W24 =W22 0B5 1W9
0B15 1B18
11. Trplan Filip IV 1389 1945 LJU Poljane
ŠK Komenda
4.5 18.5 26.5 -0.61
(2004)
1W28 =B17 0W9
1B33 1B22 0W3 1B23
12. Sraka Luna 1697 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4.5 18.5
26.0 1.69
(2006) 0B6 1W35 1B18 0W13 =B25 1W22 1W24
13. Mlakar Matej IV 1398 1901 LJU Frana
Albrehta ŠK Komenda 4 21.5
31.0 0.09
(2003) 1W25 1B23 0W1 1B12 0B8 1W19 0B6
14. Halilovič Elma 1673 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 4 20.0
27.5 1.45
(2006) 0W2 1B44 1W15 0B4 0B6
1W30 1W28
15. Štruklec Jakob Vid III 1443 1838 LJU Mengeš
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 4 20.0
27.5 -0.14
(2003) 1B35 0W6 0B14 1W26 1B20 1W10 0W19
16. Sraka Lan 1228 1877 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 19.0
27.5 -0.48
(2005) 1B33 =W8 0W2 1B34 =W17 1B28 0W5
17. Olenik Čampa Rudi IV
1770 LJU Montessori ŠD Domžale
4 19.0 25.5
0.92
(2007) 1B40 =W11 0B8 1W28 =B16 0W6 1B27
18. Mazzini Katarina WII 1618 1866 LJU Vič ŠK Komenda 4 17.0
24.5 -0.63
(2003) 1W43 0B1 0W12 1B36 1W30 1B32 0W10
19. Tavčar Jaka 1743 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 17.0
22.5 -0.08
(2005) 1W41 0B22 0W25 1B31 1W29 0B13 1B15
20. Mencin Nal
1616 LJU Vič ŠK Litija 4 14.0
20.5 0.93
(2003) 0W10 1B36 0B27 1W32 0W15 1B37 1B37
21. Kolšek Meta IV 1170 1790 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Nova G
4 13.5 20.5 -0.97
(2004) 1B42 0W3 0B28 0W29 1B36 1W31 1W34
22. Kavčič Bor
1705 PRI France Bevk ŠD Posočje
3.5 20.5 29.0
0.58
(2005) 1W32 1W19 =B10 0B2 0W11 0B12 1W33
23. Ocepek Jan III 1278 1739 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3.5 20.0
26.5 0.69
(2002) 1B38 0W13 1B29 1W6 0W4
=B24 0W11
24. Založnik S. Gal 1098 1818 LJU Polje
ŠK Komenda
3.5 19.0 26.5 -0.98
(2003) 1W34 0B10 1W30 1B25 0W7 =W23 0B12
25. Matičič Benjamin IV
1601 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3.5 18.5
24.5 0.98
(2007) 0B13 1W38 1B19 0W24 =W12 0B9 1B35
26. Ferenc Tinka 1704 LJU Polje
ŠK Komenda
3.5 15.5 23.5 -0.14
(2006) 0W1 1B39 =W33 0B15 1W37 1B34 0W9
27. Zidar Jernej 1146 1800 LJU Janka Modra ŠK
Komenda 3 19.0
25.5 -1.49
(2007) 1W44 0B5 1W20 0B7 0W28 1B29 0W17
28. Lajovic Maks IV 1608 LJU Trzin
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3 19.0
25.0 0.85
(2005) 0B11 1W40 1W21 0B17 1B27 0W16 0B14
29. Lavrih Jernej 1596 ZAS Šmartno
ŠK Litija
3 17.5 24.0
0.48
(2002) 0W4 1B32 0W23 1B21 0B19 0W27 1W38
30. Čurič Enej 1646 MAR Janka Padežnika ŽŠK Marib 3 16.0 23.0 -0.15
(2008) 0B3 1W42 0B24 1W35 0B18 0B14 1W36
31. Đokič Pavle 1020 1608 LJU Vodmat ŠK Komenda 3 16.0
22.5 0.07
(2008) 0W5 1B41 0B7 0W19 1W38 0B21 1B40
32. Nograšek Lev 1500 LJU Kolezija 3 14.0
19.5 0.47
(2007) 0B22 0W29 1W44 0B20 1B39 0W18 1B42
33. Jelen Blaž 1530 ZAS Šmartno
pri Litiji
2.5 15.5 21.5
0.22
(2004) 0W16 1B37 =B26 0W11 0W34 1B43 0B22
34. Vrabec Val 1500 LJU Milan Šuštaršič
2.5 15.5 21.0
0.44
(2007) 0B24 =B43 1W39 0W16 1B33 0W26 0B21
35. Getov Samardži Filip
IV 1500 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 2.5 13.5
19.5 -0.03
(2006) 0W15 0B12 1W40 0B30 =W43 1B42 0W25
36. Grad Gaj 1500 LJU Kolezija
2 17.0
23.5 -0.05
(2007) 0B7 0W20 1B42 0W18 0W21 1B39 0B30
37. Kurachkova Anastasia 1554 LJU Milana
Šuštaršiča 2 16.0
22.0 -0.94
(2005) 0B8 0W33 1W43 1B38 0B26 0W20 0W20
38. Mijovski Lan
1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 13.5
18.5 -1.20
(2008) 0W23 0B25 1W41 0W37 0B31 +*44 0B29
39. Lokar Urh 1511 LJU Kolezija 2 13.0
19.0 -0.97
(2004) 0B9 0W26 0B34 1B40
0W32 0W36 1B43
40. Kabaklič
Emir 1500 LJU Poljane 2 12.5
17.5 -1.35
(2008) 0W17 0B28 0B35 0W39 +*44 1B41 0W31
41. Krum Matevž 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 10.0
15.0 -1.55
(2008) 0B19 0W31 0B38 1B44 0W42 0W40 +*44
42. Bezek Lan
1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1.5 12.0
17.5 -1.46
(2008) 0W21 0B30 0W36 =B43 1B41 0W35 0W32
43. Šefman Vid
1500 LJU Kolezija 1.5 11.5
17.0 -1.46
(2007) 0B18 =W34 0B37 =W42 =B35 0W33 0W39
44. Benedik Jaka 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše ODSTOPIL -1.42
(2008) 0B27 0W14 0B32 0W41 -*40 -*38 -*41
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
2.02.01 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 18.12.2015, 7 kol
svicar
Igralni cas:
15 min Datoteka: C:/lj15p3tm