5.
TURNIR MLADIH 2016
Ljubljana, oš Sostro
5.2.2016
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek
in ime Tit ELO LRat FED Točke Buch MBuch W-We
1. Hercog Nuša WI 1741 2139 CEL Hruševec
Celjski ŠK
6.5 25.0 32.5
1.40
(2003) 1W43 1B14 1W6 1B4
1W2 =B3 1W5
2. Šubelj Jan I 2079
2197 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda 5.5 24.5 35.0 -0.29
(2004) 1B23 1W16 1B8 1W5
0B1 1W7 =B4
3. Tisaj Domen II 1816
2130 LJU Mengeš ŠK Komenda 5.5 23.5 33.0 -0.09
(2002) 1B29 1W12 1B11 1W7 0B5
=W1 1W10
4. Vidmar Klara IV 1647 1910 LJU Sostro
ŠK Komenda 5.5 22.5
31.0 1.36
(2002)
1B40 1W15 1B10 0W1
1B14 1W11 =W2
5. Jelen Miha IV 1615 1972 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 5 25.0
34.5 1.03
(2002) 1W26 1B21 1W9 0B2
1W3 1B6 0B1
6. Sraka Lan 1265 1863 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 5 21.5
29.5 0.52
(2005) 1B42 1W18 0B1 1W12 1B15 0W5 1B19
7. Mlakar Matej IV 1485 1904 LJU Frana
Albrehta ŠK Komenda 5 21.5
27.5 0.70
(2003) 1W47 1B17 1W19 0B3 1W16 0B2 1W14
8. Štruklec Jakob Vid III 1410 1836 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 5 19.5 28.0
0.22
(2003) 1W27 1B13 0W2 1B21 1W30 0B10 1W15
9. Ocepek Jan III 1238 1799 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 5 19.5 26.0
0.10
(2002) 1B45 1W24 0B5 0W15 1W13 1B17 1B18
10. Kolšek Meta IV 1170 1755 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Nova G
4.5 22.5 30.5
0.61
(2004) 1W41 1B20 0W4 =B13 1W25 1W8 0B3
11. Olenik Čampa Rudi IV
1838 LJU Montessori ŠD Domžale
4.5 22.0 30.5
0.02
(2007) 1B28 1W22 0W3 1B19 1W17 0B4 =B12
12. Lajovic Maks IV 1674 LJU Trzin
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
4.5 19.5 27.0
0.99
(2005) 1W38 0B3 1W26 0B6 1W28 1B22 =W11
13. Grad Danijel IV 1589 LJU Trzin
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
4.5 19.5 26.5
0.99
(2005) +*48 0W8 1B39 =W10 0B9 1W24 1B25
14. Sraka Luna 1750 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 22.5
31.0 0.25
(2006) 1B39 0W1 1B22 1W18 0W4 1B21 0B7
15. Čurič Enej 1642 MAR Janka Padežnika ŽŠK Marib 4 21.5
30.0 1.00
(2008) 1W25 0B4 1W28 1B9 0W6
1B30 0B8
16. Tavčar Jaka 1746 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 19.0
27.5 -0.25
(2005) 1W31 0B2 1W29 1B21 0B7 0W18 1B26
17. Marinč Primož 1628 LJU Ledina
Šahovski klub Ljub 4 19.0
27.0 0.69
(2008) 1B32 0W7 1B27 1W24 0B11 0W9 1B28
18. Đokić Pavle 1609 LJU Vodmat
ŠK Komenda 4 18.5 26.0
0.98
(2008) 1W37 0B6 1W41 0B14 1W27 1B16 0W9
19. Jelen Anja WII 1026 1697 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 4 18.5
25.0 0.20
(2006) 1B44 1W33 0B7 0W11 1B29 1W26 0W6
20. Kepa Evgen
1534 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 4 17.0
24.0 1.13
(2000) 1B35 0W10 1B34 0W16 1B31 0W14 1B30
21. Matičič Benjamin IV
1643 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 4 17.0
24.0 0.18
(2007) 1B30 0W5 1B40 0W8 0B26 1W27 1B29
22. Nograšek
Lev 1512 LJU Kolezija 4 17.0
23.5 1.30
(2007) 1B36 0B11 0W14 1W39 1B34 0W12 1B31
23. Apovnik
Maks 1500 LJU Sostro 4 13.0
20.0 0.92
(2007) 0W2 0B27 0W32 1B42 1W39 1B35 1B36
24. Jelen Blaž 1536 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 3.5 16.0
22.5 0.32
(2004) 1W46 0B9 =W25 0B17 1W45 0B13 1B32
25. Veršnik
Martin 1500 LJU Sostro
3.5 15.5 21.5
0.67
(2003) 0B15 1W42 =B24 1W46 0B10 1W36 0W13
26. Brdnik Gaj 1500 LJU Medvode 3 19.5
26.0 0.90
(2005) 0B5 1W44 0B12 1W35 1W21 0B19 0W16
27. Gregorc Tim 1500 LJU Mengeš 3 19.0
26.0 0.42
(2003)
0B8 1W23
0W17 1W33 0B18 0B21 1W43
28. Grad Gaj 1500 LJU Kolezija 3 18.5
25.0 0.50
(2007) 0W11 1B32 0B15 1W40 0B12 1W33 0W17
29. Blažič Tim 1500 LJU Medvode 3 18.0
26.5 0.67
(2005) 0W3 1B31 0B16 1W32 0W19 1B34 0W21
30. Sirk Gregor 1500 ZAS Šmartno
pri Litiji
3 16.5 22.0
0.34
(2004) 0W21 1B47 1B33 1W45 0B8 0W15 0W21
31. Maček Jure 1500 LJU Sostro 3 15.5
21.5 -0.12
(2005) 0B16 0W29 1B38 1W37 0W21 1B40 0W22
32. Šefman Vid 1500 LJU Kolezija 3 15.5
21.0 -0.28
(2007) 0W17 0W28 1B23 0B29 1W43 1B45 0W24
33. Jelen Luka 1520 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 3 14.5
21.0 -0.45
(2008) 1W34 0B19 0W30 0B27 1W41 0B28 1W37
34. Černe Evan Max 1500 LJU Sostro 3 14.5
20.0 -0.40
(2005) 0B33 1B38 0W20 1B41 0W22 0W29 1B42
35. Šušteršič Aljaž
1500 LJU Sostro 3 13.0
17.5 -0.95
(2007) 0W20 0B41 +*48 0B26 1W47 0W23 1B45
36. Černe Ruben Cal 1500 LJU Sostro 3 13.0
17.5 -0.98
(2007) 0W22 +*48 0B45 1W47 1B46 0B25 0W23
37. Gašperlin
Jan 1500 LJU Mengeš 2.5 12.5
18.0 -0.82
(2008) 0B18 0W40 1W43 0B31 =W38 1B46 0B33
38. Selan Matej 1500 LJU Sostro 2.5 12.0
18.0 -1.27
(2007) 0B12 0W34 0W31 +*48 =B37 0B43 1W46
39. Maček Inti 1500 LJU Kamnik ŠK
Komenda 2 16.0
20.5 -1.05
(2010) 0W14 1B43 0W13 0B22 0B23 0W42 1B47
40. Brodnjak
Bor 1500 LJU Sostro 2 15.5
23.0 -0.39
(2008) 0W4 1B37 0W21 0B28 1B44 0W31 -*41
41. Maraž Aljaž
1500 LJU Sostro 2 15.5
22.0 -0.51
(2007) 0B10 1W35 0B18 0W34 0B33 1W44 -*40
42. Gaši Gal 1500 LJU Sostro 2 14.5
20.5 -1.60
(2008) 0W6 0B25 0W44 0W23 +*48 1B39 0W34
43. Bašnec Nika 1500 LJU Sostro 2 12.5
21.0 -1.08
(2008) 0B1 0W39 0B37 1W44 0B32 1W38 0B27
44. Oven Jure 1500 LJU Sostro 2 11.0
16.0 -1.75
(2008) 0W19 0B26 1B42 0B43 0W40 0B41 +*48
45. Ivanović
David 1500 LJU Sostro
1.5 14.5 21.0 -1.60
(2008) 0W9 =B46 1W36 0B30 0B24 0W32 0W35
46. Šribar Aksenti Jaša 1500 LJU Sostro 1.5 12.0
16.0 -1.95
(2007) 0B24 =W45 1B47 0B25 0W36 0W37 0B38
47. Fleischman Nejc 1500 LJU Mengeš 1 11.5
17.0 -2.58
(2008) 0B7 0W30 0W46 0B36 0B35 +*48 0W39
Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.11 Lastnik: Franc
Poglajen
Ljubljana, Slovenija,
5.2.2016, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 15 min Datoteka:
C:/lj15p5tm