8. TURNIR
NAJMLAJŠIH 2017
Ljubljana - oš VIČ; 24. 10. 2017
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat REG šola -
klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Guid Taja WII 1220 1864 LJU Maksa Pečarja
ŠK Ljubljan 5 9.5
16.5 1.82
(2008) 1W14 1B13 1W4 1B9
1W7
2. Lavrenčič Matic 1180 1829 LJU Kolezija 4 9.5
15.5 0.78
(2008) 1W22 1B11 1W5 0B7
1W10
3. Tisaj Tilen 1145 1743 LJU Mengeš ŠD
Mengeš-Trzin 4 9.0
14.0 0.86
(2009) 1B26 1W15 0B10 1W17 1W9
4. Vodnik Val 1298 1788 NOT Brezovica ŠD
Vrhnika 4 8.5
14.5 0.98
(2009) 1B39 1W21 0B1 1W8
1B13
5. Markošek Bine 1031 1754 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4 8.0
14.0 0.79
(2008) 1W23 1B18 0B2 1W21 1W11
6. Đokić Pavle 1143 1708 LJU Vodmat ŠK
Komenda 4 8.0
11.0 0.96
(2008) 1W43 0B9 1W22 1B14 1W12
7. Žličar Jure 1164 1897 LJU Poljane ŠK
Komenda 3.5 10.5
17.5 0.09
(2007) 1B24 1W10 =B8 1W2
0B1
8. Marinč Primož 1129 1780 LJU Vrhovci ŠK Ljubljana
- DU 3.5 8.5
14.5 0.49
(2008) 1W27 1B19 =W7 0B4
1W21
9. Zidar Jernej III 1257 1837 LJU Janka Modra ŠK
Komenda 3 11.0
17.0 -0.24
(2007) 1B40 1W6 1B12 0W1
0B3
10. Uštar Jure IV 1108 1733 ZAS Gradec ŠD
Domžale 3 10.5
16.5 0.34
(2008) 1W29 0B7 1W3
1B18 0B2
11. Omladič Klanjšček Filip 1281
1669 LJU Prežihov Voranc ŠK Komend
3 10.0 15.0 0.17
(2009) 1B16 0W2
1B39 1W20 0B5
12. Perme Martin 1151 1755 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 3 9.0
15.0 -0.14
(2007) 1B25 1W17 0W9 1B19 0B6
13. Despotović Pavle 1715 LJU Prežihov Voranc 3
9.0 15.0 0.05
(2010) 1B30 0W1 1B40 1W15 0W4
14. Povirk Juš 1519 LJU Janka
Modra 3 8.5
14.5 1.12
(2008) 0B1
1W38 1B24 0W6 1W32
15. Križnič Tina 1549 LJU Smlednik ŠK Komenda 3
8.0 14.0 0.76
(2007) 1W35 0B3 1W16 0B13 1W23
16. Perme Stanko 1500 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 3 7.5
11.5 0.87
(2009) 0W11 1B28 0B15 1W40 1B24
17. Šefman Vid 1586 LJU Kolezija 3 7.0
13.0 0.57
(2007) 1W36 0B12 1W23 0B3 1W27
18. Šprajc Jakob 1556 LJu Venclja Perka ŠD
Domžale 3 7.0
12.5 0.75
(2008)
1B33 0W5 1B26 0W10 1B25
19. Maček Inti 1648 LJU Frana Albrehta
ŠK Komenda 3 7.0
11.5 0.24
(2010) 1B38 0W8 1B25 0W12 1B22
20. Kocbek Jonatan 1500 LJU Vič 3
5.5 8.5 1.22
(2008) -*28 1B43 1W41 0B11 1W37
21. Lavrič Mark 1299 1666 DOL Dolenjske
Toplice ŠK Dole 2 9.5
14.0 -0.49
(2009) 1W42 0B4 1W27 0B5
0B8
22. Markus David 1506 DOL Brinje ŠK En Passant 2
9.0 15.0 0.30
(2010) 0B2
1W33 0B6 1W29 0W19
23. Ivanec Janoš 1500 LJU Bičevje ŠD
Rokada Lendava 2 8.0
14.0 0.00
(2008) 0B5
1W31 0B17 1W34 0B15
24. Beštek Mate 1546 LJU Vič 2 8.0
12.0 -0.33
(2008) 0W7
1B41 0W14 1B37 0W16
25. Ferkolj Lukas 1500 LJU Vič 2 8.0
11.5 0.09
(2008) 0W12 1B34 0W19 1B41 0W18
26. Križnič Lovro 1500 LJU Smlednik 2 7.0
13.0 -0.12
(2009) 0W3
1B35 0W18 =B31 =W30
27. Dudić Georgij 1500 LJU Poljane 2 7.0
12.5 0.18
(2010) 0B8
1W32 0B21 1W35 0B17
28. Kuzmin Mavricij Mark 1500 LJU Vič 2 7.0
11.0 0.00
(2008) -*20 0W16 1B33 0B30 1W38
29. Krstič Branko 1500 LJU Kolezija 2 6.0
11.0 -0.20
(2008) 0B10 =W37 1W44 0B22 =W31
30. Krstič Laura 1500 LJU Kolezija 2 6.0
11.0 -0.23
(2007)
0W13 =B44 0B37 1W28 =B26
31. Bogataj Mark 1500 LJU Medvode 2 6.0
11.0 0.00
(2008) -*34 0B23 1W36 =W26 =B29
32. Lomšek Kosterov Kristian 1500 LJU Danile Kumar 2
6.0 9.5 0.03
(2010) -*41 0B27 1W42 1W39 0B14
33. Timagina Sofia 1500 LJU Mengeš 2 5.0
8.5 -0.89
(2011) 0W18 0B22 0W28 +*44 1B40
34. Jasnič Žak 1500 LJU Kolezija 2 5.0
8.5 0.00
(2009) -*31 0W25 1B38 0B23 1W41
35. Topolšek Izak 1500 LJU Vič 2 5.0
8.0 -0.43
(2008) 0B15 0W26 1W43 0B27 1B39
36. Stopar Anže 1500 LJU Domžale ŠD
Domžale 2 3.5
6.5 -0.38
(2008) 0B17 0W39 0B31 1B42 1W43
37. Tušek Jakob 1500 LJU Danile
Kuamr 1.5 7.0
12.5 -0.44
(2009) -*44 =B29 1W30 0W24 0B20
38. Srebrnič Patrik 1500 DOL Brinje 1 8.0
11.0 -1.27
(2011) 0W19 0B14 0W34 1B43 0B28
39. Babič Stanek David 1500 LJU Kolezija 1 7.5
13.5 -0.94
(2010) 0W4
1B36 0W11 0B32 0W35
40. Križanec Patrik 1513 LJU Danile Kumar 1 7.5
11.5 -0.93
(2008) 0W9
1B42 0W13 0B16 0W33
41. Šefman Bor 1500 LJU Kolezija 1 6.5
12.0 -1.94
(2010) +*32 0W24 0B20 0W25 0B34
42. Rojac Aleks 1500 LJU Kolezija 1 5.0
7.5 -1.76
(2010) 0B21 0W40 0B32 0W36 +*44
43. Marn Evelina 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 0 7.5
12.5 -2.23
(2010) 0B6
0W20 0B35 0W38 0B36
44. Leben Lina 1500 LJU Vič ODSTOPIL -0.50
(2009) -*37 =W30 0B29 -*33 -*42
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar
verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana
oš VIČ, Slovenija, 24.10.2017, 5 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:/lj17ptn8